100 M10,54Willem Kajander ’962018
200 M21,54Willem Kajander ’962017
400 M49,14Jonni Blomqvist ’982018
800 M1.54,06Thomas Tallberg ‘691988
1000 M2.29,63Thomas Tallberg ’691988
1500 M4.02,6hSven Laine1952
3000 M8.38,2hSven Laine1952
5000 M15.07,0hSven Laine1952
10000 M32.08,2hHeikki Liimatainen1920
MARATON2.47.34Anders Björkell ‘691991
110 M HÄCK14,16Viktor Kantele ’972017
200 M HÄCK (76,2)25,2hKrister Lönnström ‘491974
400 M HÄCK52,50Jonni Blomqvist ’982018
3000M HINDER9.07,2hSven Laine1952
HÖJD201Johan Meriluoto ‘741992
STAV430Kim Fors ‘761995
 430Victor Fagerholm ’962017
LÄNGD738Johan Meriluoto ‘741997
TRESTEG16,95Johan Meriluoto ‘742000
KULA16,58Thomas Andersson ‘511972
DISKUS63,10Harri Uurainen ‘611998
SLÄGGA69,98Andreas Jaeger ‘741996
SPJUT (gammalt)73,06Karl-Erik Sundman’ 501976
SPJUT (nytt)57,21Hubbe Söderholm ’872005
10-KAMP7052Torbjörn Lassenius ’31?1956
  (11,6, 693, 12,92, 175, 50,6, 15,2, 43.07, 380, 62,33, 4.37,6) 
4X100 M40,88Viktor Kantele ’97, Willem Kajander ’96, Victor Fagerholm ’96, Lauri Tuomilehto ’992016
4X400 M3.21,88Jonni Blomqvist ’98, Samuel Kouri ’98, Henri Puumalainen ’98, Viktor Kantele ’972017
4X800 M8.33,89Niklas Henriksson, Andreas Sjöblom, Michel Schmidt, Mats Leskinen1989
4×1500 M17.56,0Bror Karlsson, Johnny Hamström, Harry Stenbäck, Lars-Olof Grönholm1976
1000MSTAFETT2.02,58Sebastian Lundqvist’01, Daniel Niva’01, Henrik Illman’01, Isac Wedenberg’012018
100 M10,54Willem Kajander ’962018
200 M21,54Willem Kajander ’962017
400 M49,14Jonni Blomqvist ’982018
800 M1.54,06Thomas Tallberg ‘691988
1000 M2.29,63Thomas Tallberg ’691988
1500 M4.04,75Thomas Tallberg ‘691987
3000 M8.58,0hAnders Björkell ‘691987
5000 M15.35,11Anders Björkell ‘691987
10000 M32.57,8hHeikki Liimatainen1914
MARATON2.47.34Anders Björkell ‘691991
110 M HÄCK(106,7)14,16Viktor Kantele ’972017
200 M HÄCK (76,2)25,5hKrister Lönnström ‘491971
400 M HÄCK(91,4)52,50Jonni Blomqvist ’982018
3000M HINDER10.00,00Michel Schmidt ‘711991
HÖJD201Johan Meriluoto ‘741992
STAV430Kim Fors ‘761995
 430Victor Fagerholm ’962017
LÄNGD714Johan Meriluoto ‘741993
TRESTEG16,53Johan Meriluoto ‘741995
KULA (7,2)16,58Thomas Andersson ‘511972
DISKUS (2,0)54,82Thomas Andersson ‘511972
SLÄGGA (7,26)69,98Andreas Jaeger ‘741996
SPJUT (gammalt)67,04Karl-Erik Sundman ‘501970
SPJUT (nytt)57,21Hubbe Söderholm ’872005
10-KAMP6.623Krister Lönnström ‘491970
  (11,2, 684, 11,42, 181, 51,5, 16,0, 28.12, 340, 50,20, 4.23,8) 
4X100 M40,88Viktor Kantele ’97, Willem Kajander ’96, Victor Fagerholm ’96, Lauri Tuomilehto ’992016
4X400 M3.21,88Jonni Blomqvist ’98, Samuel Kouri ’98, Henri Puumalainen ’98, Viktor Kantele ’972017
4X800 M8.33,89Niklas Henriksson, Andreas Sjöblom, Michel Schmidt, Mats Leskinen1989
4×1500 M17.56,0hBror Karlsson, Johnny Hamström, Harry Stenbäck, Lars-Olof Grönholm1976
1000MSTAFETT2.02,58Sebastian Lundqvist’01, Daniel Niva’01, Henrik Illman’01, Isac Wedenberg’012018
4X100 M HÄCK55,14Petter Söderström, Anders Karlsson, Emil Nyman, Kim Fors1995
100 M10,60Lauri Tuomilehto ’992015
200 M21,70Willem Kajander ’962016
400 M49,14Jonni Blomqvist ’982018
800 M1.54,06Thomas Tallberg ‘691988
1000 M2.29,63Thomas Tallberg ’691988
1500 M4.04,75Thomas Tallberg ‘691987
3000 M8.58,0hAnders Björkell ‘691987
5000 M15.35,11Anders Björkell ‘691987
10000 M32.57,8hHeikki Liimatainen1914
MARATON2.49.30Michel Schmidt ‘711991
110 M HÄCK(106,7)14,16Viktor Kantele ’972017
200 M HÄCK (76,2)26,2hFredrik Harling ‘701990
400 M HÄCK(91,4)52,50Jonni Blomqvist ’982018
2000M HINDER6.26,24Måns Vikström ‘942012
3000M HINDER10.00,00Michel Schmidt ‘711991
HÖJD201Johan Meriluoto ‘741992
STAV430Kim Fors ‘761995
LÄNGD714Johan Meriluoto ‘741993
TRESTEG16,04Johan Meriluoto ‘741992
KULA (7,26)16,30Bo Grahn ‘471966
DISKUS (2,0)52,56Thomas Andersson ‘511971
SLÄGGA (7,26)42,74Thomas Andersson ‘511969
SPJUT (gammalt)67,04Karl-Erik Sundman ‘501970
SPJUT (nytt)57,21Hubbe Söderholm ’872005
10-KAMP6.043Krister Lönnström ‘491969
4X100 M40,88Viktor Kantele ’97, Willem Kajander ’96, Victor Fagerholm ’96, Lauri Tuomilehto ’992016
4X400 M3.21,88Jonni Blomqvist ’98, Samuel Kouri ’98, Henri Puumalainen ’98, Viktor Kantele ’972017
4X800 M8.33,89Niklas Henriksson, Andreas Sjöblom, Michel Schmidt, Mats Leskinen1989
4×1500 M17.56,0hBror Karlsson, Johnny Hamström, Harry Stenbäck, Lars-Olof Grönholm1976
1000MSTAFETT2.02,58Sebastian Lundqvist’01, Daniel Niva’01, Henrik Illman’01, Isac Wedenberg’012018
4X100 M HÄCK55,14Petter Söderström, Anders Karlsson, Emil Nyman, Kim Fors1995
100 M10,60Lauri Tuomilehto ’992015
200 M21,75Lauri Tuomilehto ’992015
400 M49,94Thomas Tallberg ‘691988
800 M1.54,06Thomas Tallberg ‘691988
1000 M2.29,63Thomas Tallberg ’691988
1500 M4.04,75Thomas Tallberg ‘691987
3000 M8.58,0hAnders Björkell ‘691987
5000 M15.35,11Anders Björkell ‘691987
10000 M33.20,67Krister Lindman ‘671986
110 M HÄCK (91,4)14,18Viktor Kantele ’972014
110 M HÄCK (100)14,08Viktor Kantele ’972016
110 M HÄCK (106)14,87Viktor Kantele ’972016
200 M HÄCK (76,2)26,8hMats Öhman ’521969
300 M HÄCK (91,4)38,42Niklas Henriksson ‘721990
400 M HÄCK (84,0)54,97Kim Fors ‘761994
400 M HÄCK (91,4)52,76Viktor Kantele ’972016
1500M HINDER4.30,12Anders Björkell ‘691987
2000M HINDER6.26,24Måns Vikström ‘942012
HÖJD201Johan Meriluoto ‘741992
STAV430Kim Fors ‘761995
LÄNGD714Johan Meriluoto ‘741993
TRESTEG16,04Johan Meriluoto ‘741993
KULA (5,44)17,13Bo Grahn ‘461964
KULA (6kg)14,30Jonathan Björksten ‘002018
KULA (7,26)16,30Bo Grahn ‘461966
DISKUS (1,5)52,00Thomas Andersson ‘511969
DISKUS (1,75)37,98Mats Green ‘551974
SLÄGGA (5,44)46,92Thomas Andersson ‘511969
SLÄGGA (6,25)42,72Thomas Andersson ‘511969
SPJUT (gammalt)63,24Karl-Erik Sundman ‘501969
SPJUT (nytt)57,21Hubbe Söderholm ’872005
10-kamp6474Viktor Kantele ’972016
4X100 M43,13Victor Fagerholm ’96, Willem Kajander ’96, Jani Backman ’ 96 , Viktor Kantele ’972015
4X400 M3.24,73Sebastian Johansson, Kalle Wallén, Petter Söderström, Kim Fors1995
4X800 M8.33,89Niklas Henriksson, Andreas Sjöblom, Michel Schmidt, Mats Leskinen1989
1000MSTAFETT2.02,58Sebastian Lundqvist’01, Daniel Niva’01, Henrik Illman’01, Isac Wedenberg’012018
4X100 M HÄCK55,14Petter Söderström, Anders Karlsson, Emil Nyman, Kim Fors1995
100 M10,60Lauri Tuomilehto ’992015
200 M21,75Lauri Tuomilehto ’992015
400 M49,94Thomas Tallberg ‘691987
800 M1.54,62Thomas Tallberg ‘691987
1500 M4.04,75Thomas Tallberg ‘691987
3000 M8.58,0hAnders Björkell ‘691987
5000 M15.35,11Anders Björkell ‘691987
10000 M33.52,12Krister Lindman ‘671985
110 M HÄCK (91,4)14,18Viktor Kantele ’972014
110 M HÄCK (100)14,27Viktor Kantele ’972015
110 M HÄCK (106)15,00Viktor Kantele ’972015
200 M HÄCK (76,2)26,8hMats Öhman ’521969
300 M HÄCK (91,4)38,42Niklas Henriksson ‘721990
400 M HÄCK (84)54,97Kim Fors ‘761994
400 M HÄCK (91,4)54,37Viktor Kantele ’972015
1500M HINDER4.30,12Anders Björkell ‘691987
2000M HINDER6.26,24Måns Vikström ‘942012
HÖJD201Johan Meriluoto ‘741992
STAV420Kim Fors ‘761994
LÄNGD709Krister Lönnström ‘491967
TRESTEG15,44Johan Meriluoto ‘741992
KULA (5,4)17,13Bo Grahn ‘461964
KULA (6kg)14,30Jonathan Björksten ‘002018
DISKUS (1,5)52,00Thomas Andersson ‘511969
DISKUS (1,75)37,98Mats Green ‘551974
SLÄGGA (5,44)46,92Thomas Andersson ‘511969
SLÄGGA (6,25)27,06Henry Ek ‘591977
SPJUT (gammalt)60,42Karl-Erik Sundman ‘501968
SPJUT (nytt)57,21Hubbe Söderholm ’872005
10-kamp6327Klas Brunberg ‘511969
4X100 M43,17Henrik Illman’01, Daniel Niva’01, Severi Mäntylä’01, Isac Wedenberg’012018
4X400 M3.27,81Christian Tallberg, Andreas Sjöblom, Mats Leskinen, Niklas Henriksson1989
4X800 M8.33,89Niklas Henriksson, Andreas Sjöblom, Michel Schmidt, Mats Leskinen1989
1000MSTAFETT2.02,58Sebastian Lundqvist’01, Daniel Niva’01, Henrik Illman’01, Isac Wedenberg’012018
4X100 M HÄCK55,68Petter Söderström, Emil Nyman Anders Karlsson, Kim Fors1994
100 M10,60Lauri Tuomilehto ’992015
200 M21,75Lauri Tuomilehto ’992015
300 M35,30Isac Wedenberg ’012016
400 M50,12Isac Wedenberg’012018
800 M2.01,26Jonni Blomqvist ’982014
1500 M4.18,87Måns Vikström ‘942011
2000 M5.55,00Michel Schmidt ‘711987
3000 M9.28,63Måns Vikström ‘942011
10000 M35.42,94Måns Vikström ‘942011
100 M HÄCK (91,4)13,28Anders Karlsson ‘781996
110 M HÄCK (91,4)14,18Viktor Kantele ’972014
200 M HÄCK (76,2)26,8hMats Öhman ’521969
300 M HÄCK (84,0)40,67Simon Wackström ‘912008
300 M HÄCK (76,2)38,88Niklas Henriksson ‘721988
400 M HÄCK (84,0)54.65Jonni Blomqvist ’982014
400 M HÄCK (91,4)58,10Viktor Kantele ’972014
1500M HINDER4.39,42Måns Vikström ‘942011
HÖJD198Johan Meriluoto ‘741990
STAV420Kim Fors ‘761993
LÄNGD676Johan Meriluoto ‘741991
TRESTEG15,27Johan Meriluoto ‘741991
KULA (5,00 kg,02)16,60Jonathan Björksten ’002017
KULA (5,44 kg)17,14Bo Grahn1964
DISKUS (1,5 kg)46,60Thomas Andersson ‘511967
SLÄGGA (5,00 kg,02)  2002
SLÄGGA (5,44 kg)41,20Thomas Andersson ‘511968
SPJUT (600)65,14Thomas Pitkänen1986
SPJUT (700)56,20Hubbe Söderholm ’872004
8-KAMP4508Andreas Sjöblom ‘711987
  (15,92, 31,96, 280, 56,78 
  12,31, 608, 10,98, 2.52,56) 
10-KAMP5852Andreas Sjöblom ‘711988
  (11,5, 633, 10,65, 177, 52,9, 17,7, 28,34, 310, x, 4.30,6) 
10-KAMP5984Viktor Kantele ’972014
  11,60(+0,9)/ 6,45(+1,7)/ 12,11/ 181/ 52,82/ 14,64(-1,0)/ 27,89/ 300/ 39,43/ 5.06,96 
4X100 M43,17Henrik Illman’01, Daniel Niva’01, Severi Mäntylä’01, Isac Wedenberg’012018
4X300 M2.24,80Teemu Gustavson ’99, Samuel Kouri ’98,
Viktor Kantele ’97, Jonni Blomqvist ’98
2014
4X400 M3.39,70Markus Blomqvist, Anders Lindgren, Niklas Lindgren, Henrik Backman1998
3X800 M6.43,95Hubbe Söderholm, Robert Andersson, Pontus Latvala2003
4X800 M8.54,24Thomas Pitkänen, Andreas Sjöblom, Fredrik Harling, Michel Schmidt1986
4X100 M HÄCK (84,0)54,42Anders Lindgren, Henrik Backman, Andreas Ahlfors, Niklas Lindgren1998
1000MSTAFETT2.02,58Sebastian Lundqvist’01, Daniel Niva’01, Henrik Illman’01, Isac Wedenberg’012018
100 M10,60Lauri Tuomilehto ’992015
200 M21,75Lauri Tuomilehto ’992015
300 M35,30Isac Wedenberg ’012016
400 M50,91Jonni Blomqvist ’982014
800 M2.01,26Jonni Blomqvist ’982014
1500 M4.27,6Michel Schmidt ‘711987
2000 M5.55,00Michel Schmidt ‘711987
3000 M9.33,41Michel Schmidt ‘711987
100 M HÄCK13,69Anders Karlsson ‘781995
110 m HÄCK (91,4)15,23Viktor Kantele ’972013
110 m HÄCK (100)15,95Kim Fors ’761992
200 M HÄCK (76,2)28,1hMats Öhman ’521968
 28,1hSixten Grönberg’ 531969
300 M HÄCK (84,0)40,94Simon Wackström ‘912007
300 M HÄCK (76,2)38,88Niklas Henriksson ‘721988
400 M HÄCK (84,0)54.65Jonni Blomqvist ’982014
400 M HÄCK (91,4)58,32Jonni Blomqvist ’982014
1500M HINDER4.49,39Anders Björkell ‘691985
HÖJD198Johan Meriluoto ‘741990
STAV415Severi Mäntylä ‘012016
LÄNGD659Severi Mäntylä ‘012017
TRESTEG14,42Johan Meriluoto ‘741990
KULA (5,00 kg,02)12,78Jesse Sorvari ’022018
KULA (5,44 kg)13,88Thomas Björksten ‘711987
DISKUS (1,5 kg)43,94Thomas Björksten ‘711987
SLÄGGA (5,44 kg)40,44Thomas Andersson ‘511967
SPJUT (600 g)65,14Thomas Pitkänen ’601986
SPJUT (700)56,10Hubbe Söderholm ’872003
8-KAMP4508Andreas Sjöblom ‘711987
  (15,92, 31,96, 280, 56,78 12,31, 608, 10,98, 2.52,56) 
10-KAMP5467Kim Fors ‘761992
10-KAMP5437Hubbe Söderholm ’872003
  (12,57 (+0,3), 5.57 (+1,3), 11.65, 160, 39.70, 15.23 (+3,9), 32.99, 310, 51.07, 3.01,29)
4X100 M43,96Teemu Gustavson ’99, Lauri Tuomilehto ’99,
Jonni Blomqvist ’98, Samuel Kouri ’98
2014
4X300 M2.31,00Teemu Gustavson ’99, Samuel Kouri ’98,
Lauri Tuomilehto ’99, Jonni Blomqvist ’98
2014
4X400 M3.51,33Andreas Ahlfors, David Nyström, Niklas Lindgren, Henrik Backman1997
3X800 M6.43,95Hubbe Söderholm, Robert Andersson, Pontus Latvala2003
4X800 M8.54,24Thomas Pitkänen, Andreas Sjöblom, Fredrik Harling, Michel Schmidt1986
4X100 M HÄCK (84,0)57,07Andreas Ahlfors, Henrik Backman, Anders Lindgren, Niklas Lindgren1997
1000MSTAFETT2.12,8Kristian Georgs, Hans Lindblad, Leif Lampenius, Ove Hallén1971
100 M12,02Sonja Rehn ‘721990
200 M24,70Sonja Rehn ‘721991
400 M55,87Sara Kuivisto ‘912017
800 M2.02,14Sara Kuivisto ‘912018
1500 M4.08,96Sara Kuivisto ‘912018
3000 M9.19,51Sara Kuivisto ‘912018
5000 M21.58,84Mikaela Törnroos ‘811998
MARATON3.25.02Carita Grönholm ‘461984
100 M HÄCK (84,0)14,44Noora Juslin ‘992017
200 M HÄCK29,24Monica Kuisma ‘651980
400 M HÄCK61,29Martina Harling ‘731991
3000 M GÅNG18.21,19Petra Hildén ’851999
HÖJD166Hanna-Maria Helenius ’832000
STAV376Maria Brunberg ‘842002
LÄNGD568Amanda Liljendal ‘982018
TRESTEG11,08Petra Hildén ’852002
KULA (4 kg)13,01Amanda Liljendal ‘982018
DISKUS (1kg)37,95Emilia Anttila ‘002018
SLÄGGA (4kg)41,80Jenny Öberg ‘811998
SPJUT (600gr)41,56Michaela Andersson ‘711988
SPJUT (600gr, ny)45,27Amanda Liljendal ‘982018
7-KAMP5104Amanda Liljendal ‘982018
4X100 M48,56Martina Harling, Jessica Stolzmann, Jonna Berg, Sonja Rehn1991
4X400 M3.58,43Heini Vendelin, Pia Kåll, Johanna Munther, Annika Rikberg2001
3X800 M7.30,82Carina Mansner, Gina Westerlund, Martina Harling1988
4X800 M9.58,98Johanna Rajakangas, Lone Widestam, Jonna Berg, Johanna Blomqvist1994
1000MSTAFETT2.25,2Marina Kuisma, Anne Lindberg, Monica Kuisma, Cecilia Karlsson1980
100 M12,02Sonja Rehn ‘721990
200 M24,70Sonja Rehn ‘721991
400 M56,54Annika Rikberg ‘812002
800 M2.07,48Annika Rikberg ‘812002
1500 M4.52,7Margita Nyström ‘581976
3000 M11.03,8Margita Nyström ‘581976
5000 M21.58,84Mikaela Törnroos ‘811998
100 M HÄCK (84,0)14,44Noora Juslin ‘992017
200 M HÄCK29,24Monica Kuisma ‘651980
400 M HÄCK61,29Martina Harling ‘731991
3000 M GÅNG18.21,19Petra Hildén ’851999
HÖJD166Hanna-Maria Helenius ’832000
STAV376Maria Brunberg ‘842002
LÄNGD568Amanda Liljendal ‘982018
TRESTEG11,08Petra Hildén ’852002
KULA (4 kg)13,01Amanda Liljendal ‘982018
DISKUS (1kg)37,95Emilia Anttila ‘002018
SLÄGGA (4kg)41,80Jenny Öberg ‘811998
SPJUT (600gr)41,56Michaela Andersson ‘711988
SPJUT (600gr, ny)45,27Amanda Liljendal ‘982018
7-KAMP5104Amanda Liljendal ‘982018
4X100 M48,56Martina Harling, Jessica Stolzmann, Jonna Berg, Sonja Rehn1991
4X400 M3.58,43Heini Vendelin, Pia Kåll, Johanna Munther, Annika Rikberg2001
3X800 M7.30,82Carina Mansner, Gina Westerlund, Martina Harling1988
4X800 M9.58,98Johanna Rajakangas, Lone Widestam, Jonna Berg, Johanna Blomqvist1994
1000MSTAFETT2.25,2Marina Kuisma, Anne Lindberg, Monica Kuisma, Cecilia Karlsson1980
100 M12,02Sonja Rehn ‘721990
200 M24,70Sonja Rehn ‘721991
400 M56,77Martina Harling ‘731991
800 M2.15,30Annika Rikberg ‘812001
1500 M4.52,7Margita Nyström ‘581976
3000 M11.03,8Margita Nyström ‘581976
5000 M21.58,84Mikaela Törnroos ‘811998
100 M HÄCK (84,0)14,44Noora Juslin ‘992017
200 M HÄCK29,24Monica Kuisma ‘651980
400 M HÄCK61,29Martina Harling ‘731991
3000 M GÅNG18.21,19Petra Hildén ’851999
HÖJD166Hanna-Maria Helenius ’832000
STAV376Maria Brunberg ‘842002
LÄNGD568Amanda Liljendal ‘982018
TRESTEG11,08Petra Hildén ’852002
KULA (4 kg)13,01Amanda Liljendal ‘982018
DISKUS (1kg)37,95Emilia Anttila ‘002018
SLÄGGA (4kg)41,80Jenny Öberg ‘811998
SPJUT (600gr)41,56Michaela Andersson ‘711988
SPJUT (600gr, ny)45,27Amanda Liljendal ‘982018
7-KAMP5104Amanda Liljendal ‘982018
4X100 M48,56Martina Harling, Jessica Stolzmann, Jonna Berg, Sonja Rehn1991
4X400 M4.00,23Johanna Blomqvist, Sonja Rehn, Johanna Rajakangas, Martina Harling1992
3X800 M7.30,82Carina Mansner, Gina Westerlund, Martina Harling1998
4X800 M9.58,98Johanna Rajakangas, Lone Widestam, Jonna Berg, Johanna Blomqvist1994
1000MSTAFETT2.25,2Marina Kuisma, Anne Lindberg, Monica Kuisma, Cecilia Karlsson1980
100 M12,02Sonja Rehn ‘721990
200 M24,70Sonja Rehn ‘721991
400 M56,77Martina Harling ‘731991
800 M2.15,83Pernilla Hollmén ’852009
1500 M4.52,7Margita Nyström ‘581976
3000 M11.03,8Margita Nyström ‘581976
5000 M21.58,84Mikaela Törnroos ‘811998
100 M HÄCK (84,0)14,44Noora Juslin ‘992017
200 M HÄCK29,24Monica Kuisma ‘651980
400 M HÄCK61,29Martina Harling ‘731991
2000 M HINDER7.50,92Sabina Aumo ’032018
3000 M GÅNG18.21,19Petra Hildén ’851999
HöJD166Hanna-Maria Helenius ’832000
STAV376Maria Brunberg ‘842002
LÄNGD554Pia Kåll ‘801999
TRESTEG11,08Petra Hildén ’852002
KULA (4kg)12,51Katri Erkkilä ‘002018
DISKUS (1kg)37,95Emilia Anttila ‘002018
SLÄGGA (4 kg)41,80Jenny Öberg ‘811998
SPJUT (600gr)41,56Michaela Andersson ‘711988
SPJUT (600gr, ny)43,12Amanda Liljendal ‘982017
7-KAMP5096Amanda Liljendal ‘982017
4X100 M48,56Martina Harling, Jessica Stolzmann, Jonna Berg, Sonja Rehn1991
4X400 M4.02,33Johanna Blomqvist, Sonja Rehn, Jessica Stolzmann, Martina Harling1990
3X800 M7.30,82Carina Mansner, Gina Westerlund, Martina Harling1988
4X800 M9.58,98Johanna Rajakangas, Lone Widestam, Jonna Berg, Johanna Blomqvist1994
4X100 M HÄCK (76,2)64,55Jenny Nyman, Charlotta Gustafsson, Heini Vendelin, Lone Widestam1996
1000MSTAFETT2.25,2Marina Kuisma, Anne Lindberg, Monica Kuisma, Cecilia Karlsson1980
100 M12,02Sonja Rehn ‘721990
200 M25,09Sonja Rehn ‘721990
400 M56,77Martina Harling ‘731991
800 M2.15,83Pernilla Hollmén ’852009
1500 M4.52,7Margita Nyström ‘581976
3000 M11.03,8Margita Nyström ‘581976
5000 M21.58,84Mikaela Törnroos ‘811998
100 M HÄCK (84,0)14,44Noora Juslin ‘992017
200 M HÄCK29,24Martina Harling ’731989
300 M HÄCK42,45Martina Harling ‘731991
400 M HÄCK61,29Martina Harling ‘731991
2000 M HINDER7.50,92Sabina Aumo ’032018
3000 M GÅNG18.21,19Petra Hildén ’851999
HÖJD166Hanna-Maria Helenius ’832000
STAV376Maria Brunberg ‘842002
LÄNGD548Amanda Liljendal ‘982016
TRESTEG11,08Petra Hildén ’852002
KULA (4 kg)12,51Katri Erkkilä ‘002018
DISKUS (1kg)36,95Emilia Anttila ‘002016
SLÄGGA (4kg)41,80Jenny Öberg ‘811998
SPJUT (600gr)41,56Michaela Andersson ‘711988
SPJUT (600gr, ny)40,86Amanda Liljendal ‘982016
5-KAMP3010Cecilia Karlsson’ 631980
7-KAMP4726Amanda Liljendal ‘982016
4X100 M49,26Jenna Sorvari, Noora Juslin, Sandra Liljendal, Amanda Liljendal2016
4×300 m2.48,69Cecilia Ek ’01, Ida Henricson ’03, Isabel Nieminen 02′, Sandra Liljendal ’002017
4X400 M4.02,33Johanna Blomqvist, Sonja Rehn, Jessica Stolzmann, Martina Harling1990
3X800 M7.30,82Carina Mansner, Gina Westerlund, Martina Harling1988
4X800 M10.12,72Ida Suuronen’04, Eveliina Kitula’05, Emelie Hägglund’05, Ida Finell’052018
4X100 M HÄCK (76,2)66,5hJenny Nyman, Lone Widestam, Pia Kåll, Charlotta Gustafsson1995
1000MSTAFETT2.25,2hMarina Kuisma, Anne Lindberg, Monica Kuisma, Cecilia Karlsson1980
100 M12,23Sonja Rehn ‘721989
200 M25,0hMonica Kuisma ‘651980
300 M40,75Monica Kuisma ‘651981
400 M57,76Martina Harling ‘731990
800 M2.17,09Martina Harling ‘731987
1500 M5.02,30Johanna Blomqvist ‘751990
3000 M11.23,2Margita Nyström ‘581975
5000 M21.58,84Mikaela Törnroos ‘811998
80 M HÄCK11,8hMonica Kuisma 651981
100 M HÄCK (84,0)15,48Anne Lindberg ‘641981
100 M HÄCK (76,2)14,56Noora Juslin ‘992016
200 M HÄCK29,24Martina Harling ‘731989
300 M HÄCK45,16Jenny Nyman ‘781995
1500 M HINDER6.02,80Sandra Johansson ’032017
3000 M GÅNG18.21,19Petra Hildén ’851999
HÖJD166Hanna-Maria Helenius ’832000
STAV356Maria Brunberg ‘842001
LÄNGD530Emma Henriksson ‘932008
TRESTEG11,08Petra Hildén ’852002
KULA (3 kg)14,93Katri Erkkilä ’002017
KULA (4 kg)11,61Katri Erkkilä ’002017
DISKUS (1kg)36,95Emilia Anttila ‘002016
SLÄGGA (4 kg)41,80Jenny Öberg ‘811998
SLÄGGA (3 kg)58,22Jenna Sorvari ’002017
SPJUT (500gr)41,85Amanda Liljendal ’982015
SPJUT (600gr)41,56Michaela Andersson ‘711988
SPJUT (600gr, ny)36,89Amanda Liljendal ’982015
5-KAMP3010Cecilia Karlsson’ 631980
7-KAMP4547Amanda Liljendal ’982015
  (16,40, 156, 12,75, 27,24, 495, 41,41, 2.42,14) 
4X100 M49,31Gisela Bergström ’04, Ida Henricson ’03, Isabel Nieminen ’02, Jannika Viljakainen ’032017
4X300 M2.48,69Cecilia Ek ’01, Ida Henricson ’03, Isabel Nieminen 02′, Sandra Liljendal ’002017
4X400 M4.19,51Heini Vendelin, Ilona Wiksten, Jenny Öberg, Annika Rikberg1997
3X800 M7.30,82Carina Mansner, Gina Westerlund, Martina Harling1988
4X800 M10.12,72Ida Suuronen’04, Eveliina Kitula’05, Emelie Hägglund’05, Ida Finell’052018
4X100 M HÄCK (76,2)1.06,5hJenny Nyman, Lone Widestam, Pia Kåll, Charlotta Gustafsson1995
100 M12,50Sonja Rehn ‘721988
200 M25,0hMonica Kuisma ‘651980
300 M40,75Monica Kuisma ‘651981
400 M59,71Martina Harling ‘731989
800 M2.17,09Martina Harling ‘731987
1500 M5.02,30Johanna Blomqvist ‘751990
3000 M11.40,53Marianne Lindman1987
80 M HÄCK11,8hMonica Kuisma ‘651981
100 M HÄCK (84,0)15,4hAnne Lindberg ‘641980
100 M HÄCK (76,2)15,53Heini Vendelin ‘801996
200 M HÄCK29,24Martina Harling ‘731989
300 M HÄCK45,41Filippa Tallqvist ’012016
1500 M HINDER6.02,80Sandra Johansson ’032017
3000 M GÅNG18.21,19Petra Hildén ’851999
HÖJD162Anne Lindberg ‘641980
 162Martina Harling ‘731988
STAV345Maria Brunberg ‘841999
LÄNGD530Emma Henriksson ‘932008
TRESTEG11,03Sandra Liljendal2015
KULA (3 kg)13,47Katri Erkkilä ’002016
DISKUS (1kg)36,95Emilia Anttila ‘002016
SLÄGGA (3kg)54,77Jenna Sorvari ’002016
SLÄGGA (4kg)38,18Sara Nyström ‘841999
SPJUT (500gr)35,34Amanda Liljendal ’982014
SPJUT (600gr)38,94Michaela Andersson ‘711987
5-KAMP3344Anne Lindberg ‘ 641980
7-KAMP4478Monica Kuisma ‘651981
  (12,5, 9.40, 150, 26,2, 484, 25,68, 2.39,8) 
4X100 M49,31Gisela Bergström ’04, Ida Henricson ’03, Isabel Nieminen ’02, Jannika Viljakainen ’032017
4X300 M2.53,42Johanna Rajakangas, Malin Forstén, Carina Mansner, Martina Harling1989
4X400 M4.49,0Towa Lindström, Anna-Lena Juslin, Päivi Häkkinen, Margita Nyström1974
3X800 M7.30,82Carina Mansner, Gina Westerlund, Martina Harling1988
4X800 M10.12,72Ida Suuronen’04, Eveliina Kitula’05, Emelie Hägglund’05, Ida Finell’052018
4X100 M HÄCK (76,2)1.10,1hPia Kåll, Annika Rikberg, Heini Vendelin, Johanna Gröhn1996

Uppdaterat 3.11.2018 fb