NÅID och ÖK mångkamp 20.6.2019 Sibbo

P15 5-kamp – P15 Viisiottelu
2. Thomas Isaksson BorgåAk 1601
19.63/-1.5 4.64/-1.0 2.35 28.20 3:33.18
3. Linus Henriksson BorgåAk 1594
18.05/-1.5 4.30/-1.7 2.15 25.56 3:25.09
4. Samuel Puustinen BorgåAk 1469
18.47/-1.5 4.08/-2.9 2.45 23.39 3:43.16

P12 4-kamp – P12 Neliottelu
2. Albert Isaksson BorgåAk 1258
12.20/-1.6 1.40 8.00 2:56.27
4. Oliver Sveholm BorgåAk 954
12.87/-1.6 1.23 6.77 3:11.40

P10 3-kamp – P10 Kolmiottelu
2 Oliver Hallikainen BorgåAk 725
10.01 3.83 6.15

P9 3-kamp – P9 Kolmiottelu
1 Tobias Tallqvist BorgåAk 666
7.16 3.42 6.49
3 Tobias Isaksson BorgåAk 559
7.35 2.91 6.18
10 Robin Johansson BorgåAk 229
8.81 1.99 3.53

F13 4-kamp – T13 Neliottelu
6 Alexandra Kinnunen BorgåAk 1029
13.04/-2.0 3.87 6.46 2:48.44

F12 3-kamp – T12 Neliottelu
4 Jessica Björksten BorgåAk 985
14.16/-2.0 3.86 10.07 3:46.64

F11 3-kamp – T11 Kolmiottelu
1 Erika Tallqvist BorgåAk 875
9.48 4.02 7.05
6 Alina Nyholm BorgåAk 576
10.50 3.43 5.37
7 Sarah Isaksson BorgåAk 533
10.38 3.04 5.26

F10 3-kamp – T10 Kolmiottelu
3 Fanny Finell BorgåAk 560
10.16 3.18 5.05
5 Clara Henriksson BorgåAk 466
11.05 2.71 5.65

F9 3-kamp – T9 Kolmiottelu
5. Alina Wiitala BorgåAk 401
7.69 3.11 3.39
6. Elin Nyholm BorgåAk 390
7.70 2.71 4.09

NÅID-mångkamp 2, 10.8.2019 Kyrkslätt
P9 4-kamp – P9 4-ottelu
1. Tobias Isaksson 698
7,16 1,15 11,65 3.05,09
F11 4-kamp – T11 4-ottelu
3. Alina Nyholm 830
12,21 1,11 15,97 3.05,89
F9 4-kamp – T9 4-ottelu
4. Elin Nyholm 382
8,01 0,91 9,42 3.34,93
5. Alina Wiitala 376
7,79 0,88 8,67 3.39,60

NÅID F/P Stafett 9-15 år Raseborg/K 24.8.2019
P15 4x100m: 1. Borgå Akilles 49,89
Thomas Isaksson, Emil Stade, Jami Leppäkoski, Linus Henriksson
P15 4x800m: 2. Borgå Akilles 10.03,52
Oscar Nyholm, Samuel Puustinen, Jami Leppäkoski, Victor Lindroos
P15 4x80m häck: 2. Borgå Akilles 52,92
Jami Leppäkoski, Thomas Isaksson, Oscar Nyholm, Linus Henriksson
P13 4x100m: 3. Borgå Akilles 55,61
Oliver Sveholm, Alexander Heikkinen, Arthur Blomberg, Henri Aspelin
P13 4x600m: 2. Borgå Akilles 8.10,79
Henri Aspelin, Albert Isaksson, Kevin Backman, Alexander Heikkinen
P13 4x60m hä: 1. Borgå Akilles 47,47
Albert Isaksson, Arthur Blomberg, Kevin Backman, Henri Aspelin
F15 4x100m: 2. Borgå Akilles 52,90
Ida Finell, Gisela Bergström, Ida Suuronen, Emelie Hägglund
F15 4x800m: 2. Borgå Akilles 10.14,96
Ida Suuronen, Emelie Hägglund, Carla Jalkanen, Ida Finell
F15 4x80m häck: 2. Borgå Akilles 59,17
Ida Finell, Emelie Hägglund, Matilda Tolsa, Selma Lepistö
F13 4x100m: 3. Borgå Akilles 56,38
Alexandra Kinnunen, Fanny Böhling, Isabell Leinonen, Fanny Laurén
F13 4x600m: 4. Borgå Akilles 8.39,76
Fanny Böhling, Isabell Leinonen, Fanny Laurén, Alexandra Kinnunen
F13 4x60m häck: 1. Borgå Akilles 50,84
Alexandra Kinnunen, Dina-Irene Lönnström, Fanny Laurén, Fanny Böhling
F11 4x60m: 2. Borgå Akilles 31,83
Brenda Jalkanen, Fanny Finell, Sarah Isaksson, Erika Tallqvist
F11 4x600m: 2. Borgå Akilles 8.49,18
Brenda Jalkanen, Fanny Finell, Erika Tallqvist, Alina Nyholm

NÅID P/F-dagar 9-13 Pargas 7-8.9.2019
P12
Stav: 1. Albert Isaksson 2,25
Längd: 4. Albert Isaksson 3,90 +0,5
Kula: 1. Albert Isaksson 7,89
Slägga: 1. Albert Isaksson 24,69
P10
Stav: 1. Tobias Isaksson 1,95
Diskus: 3. Oliver Liljendal 15,06
Slägga: 3. Oliver Liljendal 11,61
P9
40m: 4. Tobias Tallqvist 7,30
Höjd: 4. Tobias Isaksson 1,09
Höjd: 4. Tobias Tallqvist 1,09
Höjd: 2. Tobias Isaksson 3,61 +0,4
Kula: 3. Tobias Isaksson 6,31
Diskus: 3. Tobias Isaksson 12,75
Spjut: 1. Tobias Tallqvist 24,51
F13
60m: 4. Fanny Böhling 8,90 -1,9
60m häck: 5. Fanny Böhling 15,30 -1,4
Längd: 7. Fanny Böhling 4,00 +1,3
F12
Kula: 1. Jessica Björksten 9,95
Diskus: 1. Jessica Björksten 31,05
Diskus: 8. Emilia Liljendal 15,65
Slägga: 1. Jessica Björksten 34,15
Slägga: 7. Emilia Liljendal 17,80
Spjut: 1. Jessica Björksten 26,49
F11
Höjd: 2. Erika Tallqvist 1,18
Längd: 3. Erika Tallqvist 4,01 +0,9
Tresteg: 2. Erika Tallqvist 8,41 +1,1
Tresteg: 3. Alina Nyholm 8,00 +0,6
Kula: 2. Erika Tallqvist 7,27
Diskus: 1. Alina Nyholm 13,74
Spjut: 1. Alina Nyholm 14,54
F9
1000m: 3. Elin Nyholm 4.18,76
Längd: 5. Elin Nyholm 2,83
Diskus: 5. Elin Nyholm 9,60