NÅID öppna Hall P/F 9-15 år H:fors/Liikuntamylly 19.1.2019

P9 40 m:  1. Tobias Tallqvist  BorgåAk  7,22
P9 Längd:   1. Tobias Tallqvist BorgåAk 3,30 
P13 60 m försök: 12. Henri Aspelin  BorgåAk 9,43
P13 60 m försök: 15. Albert Isaksson  BorgåAk 9,50
P13 Höjd:  5. Henri Aspelin BorgåAk 128
P13 Höjd:  5. Albert Isaksson BorgåAk 128
P15 60 m final: 6. Emil Stade BorgåAk 7,99
P15 60 m försök: 6. Emil Stade BorgåAk 8,00
P15 60 m försök: 14. Jami Leppäkoski BorgåAk 8,54
P15 800 m final: 2. Oscar Nyholm BorgåAk 2.22,87
P15 800 m final: 4. Victor Lindroos BorgåAk 2.32,45
P15 Längd:   2. Emil Stade BorgåAk 5,06
P15 Längd:   11. Jami Leppäkoski BorgåAk 4,21
F9 600 m final: 2. Elin Nyholm BorgåAk 2.39,72
F9 Längd: 2. Elin Nyholm BorgåAk 2,81
F11 60 m final:   4. Erika Tallqvist BorgåAk 9,65
F11 60 m försök: 4. Erika Tallqvist BorgåAk 9,58
F11 60 m försök: 8. Fanny Finell BorgåAk 10,18
F11 60 m försök: 9. Alina Nyholm BorgåAk 10,28
F11 1000 m final:   1. Brenda Jalkanen BorgåAk 3.45,46
F11 Längd: 1. Erika Tallqvist BorgåAk 3,85
F11 Längd: 5. Fanny Finell BorgåAk  3,24
F11 Längd: 6. Alina Nyholm BorgåAk  3,16
F11 Kula: 1. Erika Tallqvist BorgåAk 7,28
F11 Kula: 4. Fanny Finell BorgåAk 6,05
F13 60 m final:   5. Fanny Böhling BorgåAk 8,73
F13 60 m försök: 6. Fanny Böhling BorgåAk 8,80
F13 60 m försök: 24. Isabell Leinonen BorgåAk 9,55
F13 Kula: 6. Jessica Björksten BorgåAk 9,52
F15 60 m försök: 18. Ida Finell BorgåAk 8,80
F15 800 m: 1. Ida Finell BorgåAk 2.26,08
F15 800 m: 2. Carla Jalkanen BorgåAk 2.26,50
F15 Kula: 17. Kajsa Grönqvist  BorgåAk 5,89


NÅID öppna Hall H/D, H/D19, H/D17, H:fors/Liikuntamylly 20.1.2019

H 60 m försök: 3. Willem Kajander BorgåAk 6,99
H19 60 m final: 1. Isac Wedenberg  BorgåAk 7,10
H19 60 m final: 5. Daniel Niva BorgåAk 7,45
H19 60 m försök: 3. Isac Wedenberg  BorgåAk 7,18
H19 60 m försök: 6. Daniel Niva BorgåAk 7,42
H19 60 m försök: 8. Henrik Illman BorgåAk 7,57
H19 60 m försök: 10. Sebastian Lundqvist BorgåAk 7,66
D 400 m final: 2. Sara Kuivisto BorgåAk 56,50
D 800 m final: 16. Jessica Hjort BorgåAk 2.58,15
D Kula: 3. Amanda Liljendal BorgåAk 12,33
D19 Kula: 2. Katri Erkkilä BorgåAk 11,03