SFIM mångkamp 18.6.2019 Helsingfors/D
P15 5-kamp: 2. Santeri Puustinen 1.635p
(18,02/-1,5, 4,28/0,5, 2,40 28,25 3.34,23)
P15 5-kamp: 3. Linus Henriksson 1.614p
(17,93/-1,5, 4,24/0,9, 2,30, 27,72, 3.32,08)
F15 5-kamp: 7. Ida Finell 1.819p
(14,17w/2.5, 4,26/-1,3, 25,86, 1,33, 2.27,80)

SFIM 6-7.7.2019 Raseborg/Karis
11 guld, 5 silver, 9 brons

H 100m final: 1. Willem Kajander 10,79 (-0,9)
H 100m försök heat 1: 5. Jonni Blomqvist 11,50 (+0,4)
H 100m försök heat 1: 6. Daniel Niva 11,62 (+0,4)
H 100m försök heat 2: 1. Willem Kajander 10,82 (-0,9)
H 100m försök heat 2: 3. Viktor Kantele 11,34 (-0,9)
H 100m försök heat 2: 5. Henrik Illman 11,99 (-0,9)
H 200m försök heat 1: 3. Daniel Niva 23,68 (-0,1)
H 200m försök heat 1: 6. Sebastian Lundqvist 25,49 (-0,1)
H 200m försök heat 3: 3. Benjamin Stendahl 23,15 (-1,6)
H 200m försök heat 3: 5. Henrik Illman 24,50 (-1,6)
H 400m final heat 1: 4. Jonni Blomqvist 49,80 (sammanlagt 4.)
H 400m final heat 1: 7. Benjamin Stendahl 50,74 (sammanlagt 7.)
H 110m häck: 1. Viktor Kantele 14,89
H 400m häck: 1. Jonni Blomqvist 53,06
H höjd: 1. Oliver Aristil 1,92
H höjd: 4. Viktor Fagerholm 1,92
H 3-steg: 1. Oliver Aristil 13,31
H17 200m försök heat 1: 4. Niklas Tallqvist 24,05 (+1,4)
H17 400m final heat 1: 4. Niklas Tallqvist 55,73 (sammanlagt 8.)
H17 400m häck: 4. Linus Schmidt 66,09
H17 2000m hinder: 1. Linus Schmidt 7.42,62
H17 tresteg: 4. Niklas Tallqvist 11,92 (+2,1) (11,75 +0,5)
H17 kula: 1. Jesse Sorvari 12,68
P15 100m final: 7. Emil Stade 12,23 (+0,3)
P15 100m final: 8. Elliot Schmidt 12,90 (+0,3)
P15 100m försök heat 1: 3. Emil Stade 12,33 (-1,5)
P15 100m försök heat 1: 4. Elliot Schmidt 12,90 (-1,5)
P15 100m häck: 2. Elliot Schmidt 15,58 (+0,9)
P15 100m häck: 6. Linus Henriksson 18,39 (+0,9)
P15 300m häck: 2. Elliot Schmidt 48,89
P15 300m häck: 3. Thomas Isaksson 49,03
P15 1500m hinder : 1. Oscar Nyholm 4.52,31
P15 längd: 5. Emil Stade 5,18 (-2,4)
P15 längd: 9. Thomas Isaksson 5,18 (+2,9) (4,65 +0,7)
P15 längd: 10. Elliot Schmidt 4,72 (+1,8)
P15 längd: 13. Linus Henriksson 4,37 (+3,0) (4,15 -3,2)
P15 tresteg: 6. Thomas Isaksson 10,25 (+0,6)
P15 diskus: 3. Samuel Puustinen 30,91
P15 slägga: 1. Samuel Puustinen 45,15
P15 slägga: 4. Aron Johansson 38,91
P15 spjut: 6. Thomas Isaksson 27,14
P15 spjut: 7. Samuel Puustinen 26,58
P15 3000m gång: 1. Samuel Puustinen 18.50,67
D 100m häck: 3. Noora Juslin 15,23  (-0,5)
D diskus: 5. Emilia Anttila 36,94
D slägga: 2. Jenna Sorvari 51,79
D17 100m final: 6. Jannika Viljakainen 13,56 (-0,1)
D17 100m försök heat 1: 3. Jannika Viljakainen 13,43 (+0,2)
D17 100m försök heat 2: 5. Sandra Johansson 14,11 (-0,3)
D17 800m: 5. Jessica Hjort 3.02,91
D17 längd: 7. Jannika Viljakainen 4,69 (+1,6)
D17 längd: 9. Sandra Johansson 4,56 (+1,7)
D17 3-steg: 7. Sandra Johansson 9,80 (-0,9)
D17 kula: 6. Jannika Viljakainen 10,10
D17 diskus: 3. Emmy Ollas 32,86
D17 diskus: 5. Jannika Viljakainen 28,08
D17 slägga: 4. Senja Pantti 49,36
F15 100m försök heat 1: 2. Gisela Bergström 13,69 (-0,1)
F15 100m försök heat 3: 4. Emelie Hägglund 13,82 (-0,4)
F15 300m: 4. Ida Finell 44,04
F15 800m: 3. Ida Finell 2.26,67
F15 800m: 6. Carla Jalkanen 2.36,01
F15 2000m: 1. Melissa Lönnström 7.16,66
F15 2000m: 7. Carla Jalkanen 7.38,35
F15 80 m häck final: 7. Selma Lepistö 14,73 (+0,6)
F15 80 m häck försök heat 1: 4. Selma Lepistö 15,23 (+1,4)
F15 höjd: 3. Gisela Bergström 1,42
F15 höjd: 7. Emelie Hägglund 1,37
F15 höjd: 8. Selma Lepistö 1,32
F15 stav: 2. Selma Lepistö 2,20
F15 längd: 4. Gisela Bergström 4,95 (+1,6)
F15 längd: 9. Emelie Hägglund 4,56 (-1,1)
F15 3-steg: 3. Ida Finell 10,18 (0,0)
F15 3-steg: 5. Emelie Hägglund 9,96 (+1,6)
F15 kula: 4. Gisela Bergström 9,93
F15 kula: 6. Amalia Lindén 9,86
F15 kula: 7. Sara Puustinen 9,69
F15 kula: 18. Kajsa Grönqvist 5,84
F15 diskus: 3. Amalia Lindén 33,97
F15 slägga: 2. Amalia Lindén 48,88
F15 slägga: 3. Sara Puustinen 44,88
F15 slägg: 10. Sofia Wahlstedt 32,07
F15 spjut: 4. Carla Jalkanen 27,03