48. Vasakisa

Porvoo 21.8.2019

1. Porvoon Urheilijat 208
2. Borgå Akilles 201
3. Kerkkoon Urheilijat 20
4. Mäntsälän Urheilijat 14
5. Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 7
6. Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 7
7. Pukkilan Vesa 5
8. Vantaan Salamat 4

TULOKSET

P9 150 m

  1. Tobias Isaksson  BorgåAk             23,85
  2. Tobias Tallqvist BorgåAk             25,00
  3. Tobias Eriksson  PorvU               26,19
  4. Urho Kanervala   KerkkU              26,64
  5. Elias Mattila    PorvU               27,29
  6. Luka Soiramo     PorvU               27,36
  7. Alex Leiramo     PorvU               27,95
  8. Elias Hirtentreu PorvU               28,15
  9. Nooa Vanha-Mylläri PorvU               28,76
  10. Robin Johansson  BorgåAk             31,52
  11. Jonathan Liljendal BorgåAk             32,86

Erä 1                Tuuli: +2,0

  1. Tobias Isaksson  BorgåAk             23,85
  2. Tobias Tallqvist BorgåAk             25,00
  3. Tobias Eriksson  PorvU               26,19
  4. Elias Hirtentreu PorvU               28,15
  5. Jonathan Liljendal BorgåAk             32,86

Erä 2                Tuuli: +2,6

  1. Urho Kanervala   KerkkU              26,64
  2. Nooa Vanha-Mylläri PorvU               28,76
  3. Robin Johansson  BorgåAk             31,52

Erä 3                Tuuli: +2,6

  1. Elias Mattila    PorvU               27,29
  2. Luka Soiramo     PorvU               27,36
  3. Alex Leiramo      PorvU               27,95

P9 Pallonheitto

  1. Tobias Isaksson  BorgåAk             33,74
  2. Tobias Tallqvist BorgåAk             32,88
  3. Urho Kanervala   KerkkU              28,96
  4. Luka Soiramo     PorvU               23,81
  5. Nooa Vanha-Mylläri PorvU               22,09
  6. Casper Hallikainen BorgåAk             19,98
  7. Tobias Eriksson  PorvU               18,18
  8. Elias Mattila    PorvU               17,89
  9. Robin Johansson  BorgåAk             16,00
  10. Alex Leiramo     PorvU               15,78
  11. Jonathan Liljendal BorgåAk             14,03
  12. Elias Hirtentreu PorvU               12,76

P11 60 m             Tuuli: +0,8

  1. Markus Koljonen  PorvU                8,83
  2. William Kinnunen BorgåAk             10,12
  3. Aapo Odiah       PorvU               10,50
  4. Alexander Blomberg BorgåAk             10,51
  5. Oliver Liljendal BorgåAk             11,43

P11 600 m

  1. Anton Myrtenblad PorvU             1.56,02
  2. Alex Ahlgren     PorvU             2.01,89
  3. Oliver Hallikainen BorgåAk           2.03,44
  4. Filip Nyström    PorvU             2.06,33

P11 Pituus

  1. Markus Koljonen  PorvU                4,24   

          4,19  3,76  4,24  4,19

  1. Oliver Hallikainen BorgåAk              3,93 

          3,88  3,85  3,93  3,57

  1. Veli Lindroos    PorvU                3,40     

          2,93  3,10  3,40     X     

  1. Aapo Odiah       PorvU                3,24 

          3,24     X  3,22  3,14     

  1. William Kinnunen BorgåAk              3,12

          2,92  3,04  3,12  2,88     

P11 Kuula

  1. Anton Myrtenblad PorvU                8,56
               7,86   8,51   8,56   8,28
  2. Oliver Liljendal BorgåAk              6,11
               6,11      X   5,77      X      

P11 4 x 100 m
Borgå Akilles 1     1.09,34
        Oliver Liljendal, Oliver Hallikainen, Alexander Blomberg, William Kinnunen

     Porvoon Urheilijat 1             DQ
        Markus Koljonen, Anton Myrtenblad, Aapo Odiah, Veli Lindroos

P13 60 m             Tuuli: +1,8

  1. Arthur Blomberg  BorgåAk              8,33
  2. Otto Sällström   BorgåAk              8,59
  3. Oiva Odiah       PorvU                8,61
  4. Alexander Heikkinen BorgåAk              8,65
  5. Oliver Sveholm   BorgåAk              9,28
  6. Oscar Blomberg         BorgåAk              9,57
  7. Matias Palomäki  PorvU               10,27

P13 600 m

  1. Niilo Mölsä      PorvU             1.49,86

P13 Pituus

  1. Alexander Heikkinen BorgåAk              4,61 +2,0             

          4,61  4,29  4,16  4,49     

          +2,0  +0,9  +3,4  +0,8     

  1. Albert Isaksson  BorgåAk              4,27 -0,5             

          4,23  3,97     X  4,27     

          +1,2  +2,0        -0,5     

  1. Oiva Odiah       PorvU                4,18 +2,2 w   4,07 +1,8

          3,96  4,18  4,08  4,07

          +2,3  +2,2  +2,5  +1,8

  1. Henri Aspelin    BorgåAk              4,13 +1,0             

          3,84  4,13  3,89  3,96

          +1,5  +1,0  +1,7  +1,2

  1. Kevin Backman    BorgåAk              3,95 +2,3 w   3,89 -1,1

          3,95  3,89     X  3,77

          +2,3  -1,1  +1,7  +1,1

  1. Oliver Sveholm   BorgåAk              3,92 +1,6             

          3,85  3,15  3,92  3,56

          +2,9  +1,3  +1,6  +1,6

  1. Matias Palomäki  PorvU                3,48 +2,9 w   3,30 +1,8

             X  3,48  3,30     X

                +2,9  +1,8     

  1. Oliver Sällström BorgåAk              3,46 +0,8             

             X  3,37  3,46     X

                +1,5  +0,8     

P13 Kuula

  1. Aatu Kangasniemi NurmijYU            17,43

              X  17,12  17,43  16,63

  1. Otto Sällström   BorgåAk             10,37

           9,45  10,25  10,37  10,20

  1. Henri Aspelin    BorgåAk              9,13

           8,29   8,63      X   9,13

  1. Albert Isaksson  BorgåAk              8,64

           6,99   8,64      X   8,40

  1. Kevin Backman    BorgåAk              8,12

           8,06   7,95   8,12   7,91

  1. Jimi Sorvari     BorgåAk              7,72

           7,72      X   6,93   7,57

  1. Oliver Sällström BorgåAk              7,38
              6,88   7,37   7,38   6,61      

P13 4 x 100 m
1. Borgå Akilles 1       55,92
        Kevin Backman, Alexander Heikkinen, Arthur Blomberg, Henri Aspelin
2. Borgå Akilles 2       59,74
       Otto Sällström, Albert Isaksson, Oliver Sveholm, Oscar Blomberg

T9 150 m

  1. Amanda Ahlgren   PorvU               24,46
  2. Ninni Penttinen  PorvU               25,31
  3. Ella Tuparinne   PorvU               26,70
  4. Maiju Mäittälä   PorvU               26,72
  5. Erin Mankki      PorvU               27,17
  6. Pihla Pursiainen PorvU               27,35
  7. Kaisla Rouvila   PorvU               27,39
  8. Sonja Reiman     PorvU               27,78
  9. Aliina Wiitala   BorgåAk             28,43
  10. Meea Kolehmainen   MäntsU              28,57
  11. Elin Nyholm      BorgåAk             28,58
  12. Lilian Kuismanen PorvU               28,84
  13. Senni Saarinen   PorvU               29,58
  14. Sini Knoop                     29,61
  15. Lumi Pulkkinen   PorvU               29,67
  16. Minka Kainulainen PorvU               29,89
  17. Sanni Vickholm   PorvU               29,95
  18. Vera Hamina      PorvU               30,11
  19. Lotta Laine      PorvU               30,44
  20. Vanessa Kinnunen BorgåAk             30,59
  21. Aava Kosamo      PorvU               31,53
  22. Lydia Paju       BorgåAk             32,18

Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,1

  1. Erin Mankki      PorvU               27,17
  2. Aliina Wiitala   BorgåAk             28,43
  3. Elin Nyholm      BorgåAk             28,58
  4. Lilian Kuismanen PorvU               28,84
  5. Lotta Laine      PorvU               30,44

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,2

  1. Amanda Ahlgren   PorvU               24,46
  2. Meea Kolehmainen MäntsU              28,57
  3. Sini Knoop                   29,61
  4. Sanni Vickholm   PorvU               29,95
  5. Vera Hamina      PorvU               30,11
  6. Vanessa Kinnunen BorgåAk             30,59

Erä 3                Tuuli: +1,6

  1. Ella Tuparinne   PorvU               26,70
  2. Maiju Mäittälä   PorvU               26,72
  3. Senni Saarinen   PorvU               29,58
  4. Aava Kosamo      PorvU               31,53
  5. Lydia Paju              BorgåAk             32,18

Erä 4                Tuuli: +1,7

  1. Ninni Penttinen  PorvU               25,31
  2. Pihla Pursiainen PorvU               27,35
  3. Kaisla Rouvila   PorvU               27,39
  4. Sonja Reiman     PorvU               27,78
  5. Lumi Pulkkinen   PorvU               29,67
  6. Minka Kainulainen PorvU               29,89

T9 Pallonheitto

  1. Maiju Mäittälä   PorvU               26,31
  2. Aava Kosamo      PorvU               24,22
  3. Kaisla Rouvila   PorvU               19,71
  4. Elin Nyholm      BorgåAk             19,60
  5. Aliina Wiitala   BorgåAk             15,99
  6. Vera Hamina      PorvU               15,70
  7. Saana Uotila     PorvU               14,72
  8. Erin Mankki      PorvU               14,64
  9. Sini Knoop                  14,54
  10. Lotta Laine      PorvU               12,78
  11. Sanni Vickholm   PorvU               12,72
  12. Pihla Pursiainen PorvU               12,65
  13. Lilian Kuismanen PorvU               11,90
  14. Sonja Reiman     PorvU               11,51
  15. Lumi Pulkkinen   PorvU               10,99
  16. Minka Kainulainen PorvU               10,70
  17. Vanessa Kinnunen BorgåAk             10,20
  18. Meea Kolehmainen MäntsU              10,19
  19. Senni Saarinen   PorvU                9,26
  20. Lydia Paju       BorgåAk              6,12

T11 60 m

  1. Anni Pakkanen    MäntsU               8,78
  2. Aino Pirhonen    PorvU                9,01
  3. Enni Hedberg        KerkkU               9,24
  4. Venla Repo       PorvU                9,78
  5. Sarah Isaksson   BorgåAk              9,85
  6. Katja Hannén     PorvU                9,99
  7. Miisa Mäittälä   PorvU               10,15
  8. Clara Henriksson BorgåAk             10,16
  9. Tilda Tauriainen PorvU               10,57
  10. Camilla Kvist    PorvU               10,78
  11. Ada Myrtenblad   PorvU               10,79

Erä 1                Tuuli: +2,3

  1. Anni Pakkanen    MäntsU               8,78
  2. Venla Repo       PorvU                9,78
  3. Sarah Isaksson   BorgåAk              9,85
  4. Katja Hannén     PorvU                9,99
  5. Camilla Kvist    PorvU               10,78
  6. Ada Myrtenblad   PorvU               10,79

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,9

  1. Aino Pirhonen    PorvU                9,01
  2. Enni Hedberg     KerkkU               9,24
  3. Miisa Mäittälä   PorvU               10,15
  4. Clara Henriksson BorgåAk             10,16
  5. Tilda Tauriainen PorvU               10,57

T11 600 m

  1. Isabella Stenbäck BorgåAk           2.03,37
  2. Emma Hamina      PorvU             2.05,95
  3. Alina Nyholm     BorgåAk           2.07,58
  4. Fanny Finell     BorgåAk           2.10,34
  5. Alissa Vänskä    PorvU             2.14,08
  6. Janette Ikävalko PukkVe            2.32,86

T11 Pituus

  1. Anni Pakkanen    MäntsU               4,51                  

          4,50  4,51  4,36  4,46     

  1. Aino Pirhonen    PorvU                4,20                  

          4,20  4,20  3,98  4,15

  1. Erika Tallqvist  BorgåAk              4,01                  

          3,95  3,85  3,95  4,01     

  1. Isabella Stenbäck BorgåAk              3,67                  

          3,40  3,67  3,55  3,53     

  1. Enni Hedberg     KerkkU               3,61                  

          2,77  3,61  3,37  3,38     

  1. Fanny Finell     BorgåAk              3,54                  

          3,54  3,40  3,21  2,99

  1. Alina Nyholm     BorgåAk              3,35                  

          3,35  3,24  3,31  3,26

  1. Katja Hannén     PorvU                3,22                  

          3,14  3,22  2,38  2,61

  1. Venla Repo       PorvU                3,11                  

          3,11  2,97  2,95  3,06

  1. Ronja Hannén PorvU                2,90                  

          2,90  2,49     X  2,65     

  1. Camilla Kvist PorvU                2,75                  

             X  2,75  2,68  2,58     

  1. Enni Jokkala PorvU                2,62                  

          2,62  2,59  2,62  2,59     

T11 Kuula

  1. Erika Tallqvist  BorgåAk              7,21

           6,97   5,93   7,21   7,07      

  1. Emma Hamina      PorvU                6,66

           6,14      X   5,94   6,66      

  1. Janette Ikävalko PukkVe               6,34

           5,88   6,34   5,87   6,28      

  1. Alissa Vänskä    PorvU                5,78

           5,57   5,78   5,74   5,63      

  1. Miisa Mäittälä   PorvU                5,68

           4,85   5,35   5,14   5,68      

  1. Tilda Tauriainen PorvU                5,64

           5,39      X   5,56   5,64      

  1. Clara Henriksson BorgåAk              5,63

           5,28   5,45   5,54   5,63      

  1. Sarah Isaksson   BorgåAk              5,42

           5,42   5,41   4,90      X

  1. Sara Tuparinne   PorvU                5,42

           5,24   4,87   5,42   5,34      

  1. Ada Myrtenblad   PorvU                4,95

           4,69   4,57   4,95   4,78      

  1. Ronja Hannén     PorvU                4,72

              X   3,80   4,22   4,72      

  1. Enni Jokkala     PorvU                4,20

           4,06   4,20   3,83   3,57      

T11 4 x 100 m
1. Porvoon Urheilijat 1    1.03,97
        Katja Hannén, Aino Pirhonen, Emma Hamina, Venla Repo
2. Borgå Akilles 1     1.05,70
        Alina Nyholm, Erika Tallqvist, Sarah Isaksson, Isabella Stenbäck
3. Porvoon Urheilijat 2 1.10,37
        Miisa Mäittälä, Alissa Vänskä, Ada Myrtenblad, Enni Jokkala

T13 60 m

  1. Saara Eriksson   PorvU                8,61
  2. Fanny Böhling    BorgåAk              8,63
  3. Melissa Liljalehto PorvU                8,83
  4. Tuuli Kiviniemi  PorvU                8,89
  5. Hertta Turunen   PorvU                8,95
  6. Linnea Ruhala    KerkkU               9,12
  7. Alisa Kiiski     PorvU                9,16
  8. Eevi Kontinen    BorgåAk              9,30
  9. Pinja Lindstedt  PorvU                9,31
  10. Malin Lindblom       BorgåAk              9,50
  11. Iitu Ristolainen KerkkU               9,81
  12. Dina-Irene Lönnström  BorgåAk              9,89
  13. Vilja Laine      BorgåAk              9,99
  14. Amanda Paju      BorgåAk             10,29

Erä 1                Tuuli: +2,1

  1. Saara Eriksson   PorvU                8,61
  2. Melissa Liljalehto PorvU                8,83
  3. Linnea Ruhala    KerkkU               9,12
  4. Alisa Kiiski     PorvU                9,16
  5. Eevi Kontinen    BorgåAk              9,30
  6. Malin Lindblom   BorgåAk              9,50
  7. Iitu Ristolainen KerkkU               9,81

Erä 2                Tuuli: +2,3

  1. Fanny Böhling    BorgåAk              8,63
  2. Tuuli Kiviniemi  PorvU                8,89
  3. Hertta Turunen   PorvU                8,95
  4. Pinja Lindstedt  PorvU                9,31
  5. Dina-Irene Lönnström BorgåAk              9,89
  6. Vilja Laine      BorgåAk              9,99
  7. Amanda Paju      BorgåAk             10,29

T13 600 m

  1. Jonna Jäkkö LänsiUU           1.42,97
  2. Pinja Lindstedt  PorvU             1.43,33
  3. Alexandra Kinnunen BorgåAk           1.54,66
  4. Sara Koskela     PorvU             1.55,27
  5. Alisa Kiiski     PorvU             1.59,72
  6. Malin Lindblom   BorgåAk           2.00,22
  7. Aino Jokkala     PorvU             2.00,44
  8. Hertta Turunen   PorvU             2.05,66
  9. Saana Knoop PorvU             2.08,87
  10. Inari Uotila     PorvU             2.09,21
  11. Isabell Leinonen BorgåAk           2.10,69
  12. Vilja Laine BorgåAk           2.18,48

T13 Pituus

  1. Tuuli Kiviniemi PorvU                4,77 +3,0 w   4,56 +1,2

          4,09     X  4,56  4,77     

          +1,8  +1,1  +1,2  +3,0     

  1. Saara Eriksson PorvU                4,61 +1,7             

          4,24  4,61     X  4,15     

          +2,0  +1,7        +3,6     

  1. Fanny Böhling BorgåAk              4,37 +1,2             

          4,37  4,36  4,24     X     

          +1,2  +1,8  +1,4  +1,8     

  1. Sara Koskela PorvU                4,10 +1,5             

          3,82  3,72  3,98  4,10     

          +1,2  +1,5  +2,4  +1,5     

  1. Linnea Ruhala KerkkU               4,05 +1,1             

          4,05  3,93  3,66  3,81     

          +1,1  +1,1  +1,0  +1,8     

  1. Tara Hatakka VantSa               3,89 +1,0             

          3,89  3,50     X  3,68

          +1,0  +1,9  +2,0  +1,5

  1. Alexandra Kinnunen BorgåAk              3,76 +1,3             

          3,76  3,57  3,74  3,75     

          +1,3  +2,0  +2,8  +1,9     

  1. Jessica Björksten BorgåAk              3,60 +2,7 w   3,48 +1,3

          3,48  3,60     X     X

          +1,3  +2,7           

  1. Iitu Ristolainen KerkkU               3,56 +2,5 w   3,44 +1,8

          3,44  3,56     X     X

          +1,8  +2,5           

  1. Erin Johansson BorgåAk              3,52 +2,0             

          3,42  3,34  3,52  2,76      

          +1,2  +1,7  +2,0  +2,0     

  1. Helka Pelkonen        KerkkU               3,43 +2,1 w            

          3,40  3,43  3,41  3,42     

          +2,9  +2,1  +2,6  +2,7     

  1. Dina-Irene Lönnström BorgåAk              3,34 +1,7             

          3,34  3,23     X  2,83

          +1,7  +2,1  +2,3  +2,4

  1. Anni Kiiski PorvU                3,27 +1,0             

          3,02  3,26  3,27  3,01     

          +1,0  +2,4  +1,0  +2,0     

  1. Aino Jokkala PorvU                3,27 +2,0             

          3,15  3,27  3,15  3,21     

          +2,4  +2,0  +3,6  +0,6     

T13 Kuula

  1. Jessica Björksten BorgåAk             10,69

          10,47      X  10,69      X

  1. Melina Lundqvist BorgåAk              8,71

           8,52   8,42   8,71      X      

  1. Erin Johansson BorgåAk              7,86

           7,62   7,69   7,86   7,63

  1. Tara Hatakka VantSa               7,79

           6,80   7,23   7,79      X

  1. Amanda Paju BorgåAk              7,43

           7,37   7,43      X      X

  1. Helka Pelkonen KerkkU               6,30

           5,72      X   5,66   6,30

  1. Eevi Kontinen BorgåAk              6,26

           5,96   5,70   5,82   6,26

  1. Emilia Liljendal BorgåAk              6,06

           5,92   6,01   6,06   5,97

  1. Inari Uotila PorvU                6,03

           5,62   5,84   6,03   5,39

  1. Anni Kiiski PorvU                4,65
              4,54   4,65   4,44   4,29

T13 4 x 100 m
1. Porvoon Urheilijat 1 54,73
        Melissa Liljalehto, Saara Eriksson, Tuuli Kiviniemi, Hertta Turunen
2. Borgå Akilles 1  58,58
        Alexandra Kinnunen, Fanny Böhling, Malin Lindblom, Isabell Leinonen
3. Porvoon Urheilijat 2 58,96
        Alisa Kiiski, Sara Koskela, Pinja Lindstedt, Aino Jokkala
4. Kerkkoon Urheilijat 1.01,37
        Iitu Ristolainen, Enni Hedberg, Helka Pelkonen, Linnea Ruhala
5. Borgå Akilles 2 1.02,15
        Dina-Irene Lönnström, Jessica Björksten, Melina Lundqvist, Eevi Kontinen