Borgå veckotävling 4 – Porvoon viikkokisat
Borgå – Porvoo 14.8.2019

RESULTAT – TULOKSET

P8 300 m

1. Urho Kanervala KerkkU 59,17
2. Tobias Eriksson PorvU 1.01,16
3. Elias Hirtentreu PorvU 1.03,22
4. Elias Mattila PorvU 1.04,06
5. Casper Hallikainen BorgåAk 1.05,78
6. Robin Johansson BorgåAk 1.14,15
7. Lauri Sidoroff PorvU 1.16,20
8. Jonathan Liljendal BorgåAk 1.21,35

Erä 1

1. Tobias Eriksson PorvU 1.01,16
2. Elias Hirtentreu PorvU 1.03,22
3. Casper Hallikainen BorgåAk 1.05,78
4. Jonathan Liljendal BorgåAk 1.21,35

Erä 2

1. Urho Kanervala KerkkU 59,17
2. Elias Mattila PorvU 1.04,06
3. Robin Johansson BorgåAk 1.14,15
4. Lauri Sidoroff PorvU 1.16,20

P8 Spjut – P8 Keihäs

1. Urho Kanervala KerkkU 17,81
12,89 X 17,32 17,81
2. Elias Mattila PorvU 9,45
9,45 7,41 8,80 8,42
3. Lauri Sidoroff PorvU 9,41
8,05 9,41 8,14 8,74
4. Casper Hallikainen BorgåAk 8,29
8,29 7,67 X X
5. Jonathan Liljendal BorgåAk 8,05
7,63 6,51 5,67 8,05
6. Robin Johansson BorgåAk 7,13
5,78 7,13 6,35 5,00
7. Tobias Eriksson PorvU 6,86
5,43 6,18 X 6,86
8. Elias Hirtentreu PorvU 5,59
5,59 X 2,94 4,67

P9 300 m

1. Tobias Isaksson BorgåAk 55,76
2. Tobias Tallqvist BorgåAk 57,15
3. Nooa Vanha-Mylläri PorvU 1.03,93
4. Alex Leiramo PorvU 1.04,22
5. Luka Soiramo PorvU 1.05,34

P9 Spjut – P9 Keihäs

1. Tobias Tallqvist BorgåAk 18,64
16,31 18,64 17,35 X
2. Tobias Isaksson BorgåAk 14,47
12,58 13,54 14,47 13,51
3. Luka Soiramo PorvU 13,64
8,19 13,64 11,15 9,76
4. Nooa Vanha-Mylläri PorvU 12,16
X 10,54 12,16 X
5. Alex Leiramo PorvU 9,78
5,76 8,36 9,78 6,93

P10 1000 m

1. Kent Lindholm LovTor 3.40,65
2. Oliver Hallikainen BorgåAk 3.51,39
3. Alexander Blomberg BorgåAk 4.19,90
4. Aapo Odiah PorvU 4.42,02
5. Oliver Liljendal BorgåAk 5.04,89

P10 Spjut – P10 Keihäs

1. Oliver Hallikainen BorgåAk 21,27
18,65 21,27 19,48 13,74
2. Oliver Liljendal BorgåAk 16,41
13,67 14,11 15,20 16,41
3. Aapo Odiah PorvU 11,14
11,12 10,03 10,05 11,14

P11 1000 m

1. Anton Myrtenblad PorvU 3.43,41
2. Alex Ahlgren PorvU 3.44,68

P11 Spjut – P11 Keihäs

1. Anton Myrtenblad PorvU 25,99
24,77 25,99 25,77 21,93
2. Alex Ahlgren PorvU 18,91
12,65 18,91 15,50 13,25

P12 1000 m

1. Oiva Odiah PorvU 3.37,02
2. Kevin Backman BorgåAk 3.39,60
3. Albert Isaksson BorgåAk 3.59,78
4. Oscar Blomberg BorgåAk 4.00,73
5. Matias Palomäki PorvU 4.12,55
6. Oliver Sällström BorgåAk 5.31,65

P12 Kula – P12 Kuula

1. Kevin Backman BorgåAk 7,89
7,56 7,89 7,55 7,89
2. Jimi Sorvari BorgåAk 7,36
7,13 7,36 7,28 6,98
3. Albert Isaksson BorgåAk 7,19
7,03 7,19 7,13 7,08
4. Oliver Sällström BorgåAk 7,08
6,34 5,70 X 7,08
5. Oiva Odiah PorvU 6,17
6,17 6,10 5,99 5,84
6. Matias Palomäki PorvU 4,57
3,61 4,37 4,19 4,57

P13 1000 m

1. Niilo Mölsä PorvU 3.19,17
2. Otto Sällström BorgåAk 3.44,32

P13 Kula – P13 Kuula

1. Otto Sällström BorgåAk 9,23
X X X 9,23
2. Henri Aspelin BorgåAk 9,14
9,14 X 8,48 8,85
3. Niilo Mölsä PorvU 5,94
5,78 5,94 5,19 X

P14 800 m

1. Victor Lindroos BorgåAk 2.40,21
2. Linus Henriksson BorgåAk 2.46,40
3. Samuel Puustinen BorgåAk 2.48,68

P14 Kula – P14 Kuula

1. Aatu Kangasniemi NurmijYU 15,38
14,59 15,38 14,61 X
2. Victor Lindroos BorgåAk 8,67
8,63 8,44 8,67 8,29
3. Samuel Puustinen BorgåAk 8,51
8,51 X X X
4. Linus Henriksson BorgåAk 7,77
6,62 7,25 7,77 7,06
5. Thomas Isaksson BorgåAk 7,17
7,01 7,13 7,17 6,64

P15 800 m

1. Oscar Nyholm BorgåAk 2.15,53

P15 Kula – P15 Kuula

1. Aron Johansson BorgåAk 10,61
10,38 10,61 10,59 10,24
2. Oscar Nyholm BorgåAk 8,92
7,61 8,62 8,72 8,92

F8 300 m – T8 300 m

1. Ella Tuparinne PorvU 1.00,11
2. Elin Nyholm BorgåAk 1.01,40
3. Sonja Reiman PorvU 1.05,31
4. Minka Kainulainen PorvU 1.05,34
5. Lilian Kuismanen PorvU 1.05,38
6. Senni Saarinen PorvU 1.07,75
7. Saana Uotila PorvU 1.11,66
8. Vanessa Kinnunen BorgåAk 1.11,99
9. Rianna Ruotsalainen PorvU 1.14,62
10. Minea Haapsalo PorvU 1.15,90
11. Lydia Paju BorgåAk 1.16,41

Erä 1

1. Sonja Reiman PorvU 1.05,31
2. Minka Kainulainen PorvU 1.05,34
3. Senni Saarinen PorvU 1.07,75
4. Vanessa Kinnunen BorgåAk 1.11,99
5. Minea Haapsalo PorvU 1.15,90

Erä 2

1. Ella Tuparinne PorvU 1.00,11
2. Elin Nyholm BorgåAk 1.01,40
3. Lilian Kuismanen PorvU 1.05,38
4. Saana Uotila PorvU 1.11,66
5. Rianna Ruotsalainen PorvU 1.14,62
6. Lydia Paju BorgåAk 1.16,41

F8 Höjd – T8 Korkeus

1. Saana Uotila PorvU 095
2. Elin Nyholm BorgåAk 090
2. Minka Kainulainen PorvU 090
4. Senni Saarinen PorvU 085
4. Lilian Kuismanen PorvU 085
6. Ella Tuparinne PorvU 075
7. Vanessa Kinnunen BorgåAk 070
7. Lydia Paju BorgåAk 070
7. Sonja Reiman PorvU 070
7. Rianna Ruotsalainen PorvU 070

F9 300 m – T9 300 m

1. Amanda Ahlgren PorvU 55,65
2. Maiju Mäittälä PorvU 57,77
3. Erin Mankki PorvU 1.00,15
4. Ninni Penttinen PorvU 1.00,18
5. Kaisla Rouvila PorvU 1.01,19
6. Alina Wiitala BorgåAk 1.03,12
7. Inez Hoff BorgåAk 1.10,66

Erä 1

1. Amanda Ahlgren PorvU 55,65
2. Ninni Penttinen PorvU 1.00,18
3. Kaisla Rouvila PorvU 1.01,19
4. Alina Wiitala BorgåAk 1.03,12

Erä 2

1. Maiju Mäittälä PorvU 57,77
2. Erin Mankki PorvU 1.00,15
3. Inez Hoff BorgåAk 1.10,66

F9 Höjd – T9 Korkeus

1. Amanda Ahlgren PorvU 105
2. Erin Mankki PorvU 100
2. Ninni Penttinen PorvU 100
4. Maiju Mäittälä PorvU 095
5. Alina Wiitala BorgåAk 085
6. Kaisla Rouvila PorvU 080

F10 1000 m – T10 1000 m

1. Fanny Finell BorgåAk 4.06,67
2. Elli Mattila PorvU 4.23,21
3. Venla Repo PorvU 4.30,39
4. Sara Tuparinne PorvU 4.33,59
5. Enni Jokkala PorvU 4.36,41
6. Clara Henriksson BorgåAk 4.38,11
7. Ada Myrtenblad PorvU 4.39,00

F10 Spjut – T10 Keihäs

1. Venla Repo PorvU 13,68
11,34 12,56 13,68 12,65
2. Fanny Finell BorgåAk 13,59
13,59 11,60 11,60 10,83
3. Clara Henriksson BorgåAk 12,49
12,49 10,40 11,73 10,73
4. Sara Tuparinne PorvU 11,47
9,61 9,88 8,36 11,47
5. Ada Myrtenblad PorvU 11,15
10,05 10,62 11,15 10,72
6. Enni Jokkala PorvU 9,15
8,77 9,15 7,85 8,09
7. Elli Mattila PorvU 6,91
6,66 6,43 6,91 6,20

F11 1000 m – T11 1000 m

1. Isabella Stenbäck BorgåAk 3.48,54
2. Aino Pirhonen PorvU 3.54,40
3. Alina Nyholm BorgåAk 3.56,42
4. Emma Hamina PorvU 4.00,45
5. Erika Tallqvist BorgåAk 4.10,16
6. Miisa Mäittälä PorvU 4.19,73

F11 Spjut – T11 Keihäs

1. Erika Tallqvist BorgåAk 18,61
17,53 14,22 18,61 15,13
2. Aino Kanervala KerkkU 18,17
15,85 15,95 18,17 16,60
3. Aino Pirhonen PorvU 17,44
17,26 16,77 14,63 17,44
4. Sarah Isaksson BorgåAk 16,65
15,58 16,65 14,15 13,33
5. Alina Nyholm BorgåAk 12,94
10,92 11,66 12,94 12,16
6. Miisa Mäittälä PorvU 10,86
10,54 8,61 10,86 9,82
7. Tilda Tauriainen PorvU 10,56
8,38 10,02 8,08 10,56
8. Emma Hamina PorvU 10,54
10,07 X 9,40 10,54

F12 1000 m – T12 1000 m

1. Pinja Lindstedt PorvU 3.15,20
2. Alisa Kiiski PorvU 3.32,19
3. Elsa Stadig ValkKa 3.34,44
4. Aino Jokkala PorvU 3.41,50
5. Helka Pelkonen KerkkU 3.55,79

F12 Höjd – T12 Korkeus

1. Pinja Lindstedt PorvU 125
110 115 120 125 130
O O O XXO XXX
2. Aino Jokkala PorvU 115
105 110 115 120 125
O O O XXX
2. Linnea Ruhala KerkkU 115
105 110 115 120
O O O XXX
4. Helka Pelkonen KerkkU 115
105 110 115 120
O XO O XXX

F13 1000 m – T13 1000 m

1. Sara Koskela PorvU 3.41,41
2. Nella Daavitsainen KerkkU 3.49,70
3. Malin Lindblom BorgåAk 3.51,27
4. Anni Kiiski PorvU 4.04,85

F13 Höjd – T13 Korkeus

1. Eevi Kontinen BorgåAk 125
105 110 115 120 125 130
O O O O O XXX
2. Malin Lindblom BorgåAk 125
105 110 115 120 125 130
O O O XO XO XX-
3. Sara Koskela PorvU 115
110 115 120
O O XXX
4. Anni Kiiski PorvU 110
100 105 110 115
O XO XO XXX

F14 800 m – T14 800 m

1. Ida Finell BorgåAk 2.24,15
2. Emelie Hägglund BorgåAk 2.36,28

F14 Höjd – T14 Korkeus

1. Emelie Hägglund BorgåAk 140
125 130 135 140 143
O O XXO XO XXX
2. Ida Finell BorgåAk 130
120 125 130 135
O O O XXX
3. Selma Lepistö BorgåAk 130
120 125 130 135
O O XO XXX

F15 800 m – T15 800 m

1. Ida Suuronen BorgåAk 2.32,80
2. Melissa Lönnström BorgåAk 2.42,04

F15 Höjd – T15 Korkeus

1. Gisela Bergström BorgåAk 149
130 135 140 143 146 149 152
O O O XO O O XXX