NÅID öppna Hall P/F 9-15 år H:fors/Liikuntamylly 18.1.2020

P11 60 m final: 4. Oliver Hallikainen BorgåAk 9,70
P11 60 m final: 5. Tobias Isaksson  BorgåAk 9,74
P11 60 m försök h1: 2. Tobias Isaksson  BorgåAk 9,75
P11 60 m försök h2: 3. Oliver Hallikainen BorgåAk 9,67
P11 60 m försök h2: 4. Tobias Tallqvist BorgåAk 9,89
P11 1000 m: 2. Oliver Hallikainen BorgåAk 3.50,08
P11 Längd: 2. Oliver Hallikainen BorgåAk 3,90
P11 Längd: 4. Tobias Isaksson  BorgåAk 3,65
P11 Längd: 7. Tobias Tallqvist BorgåAk 3,46
P11 Kula: 4. Tobias Tallqvist BorgåAk 6,63
P11 Kula: 6. Tobias Isaksson  BorgåAk 6,11

P13 60 m final: 6. Albert Isaksson  BorgåAk 8,91
P13 60 m försök h3: 3. Albert Isaksson  BorgåAk 8,91
P13 Kula:  3. Albert Isaksson BorgåAk 9,02
P15 60 m final: 6. Elliot Schmidt BorgåAk 7,85
P15 60 m försök h1: 6. Thomas Isaksson BorgåAk 8,36
P15 60 m försök h2: 3. Samuel Puustinen BorgåAk 8,25
P15 60 m försök h2: 3. Elliot Schmidt BorgåAk 7,81

P15 800 m : 1. Samuel Puustinen BorgåAk 2.31,26
P15 Längd:  2. Elliot Schmidt BorgåAk 5,44
P15 Längd:  3. Thomas Isaksson BorgåAk 5,20
P15 Längd:  6. Samuel Puustinen BorgåAk 4,80
P15 Längd:  7. Alec Ekblom BorgåAk 4,78
P15 Kula:  4. Samuel Puustinen BorgåAk 9,77

F9 600 m final: 2. Elin Nyholm BorgåAk 2.39,72
F9 Längd: 2. Elin Nyholm BorgåAk 2,81
F11 60 m final:   4. Erika Tallqvist BorgåAk 9,65
F11 60 m försök: 4. Erika Tallqvist BorgåAk 9,58
F11 60 m försök: 8. Fanny Finell BorgåAk 10,18
F11 60 m försök: 9. Alina Nyholm BorgåAk 10,28
F11 1000 m final:   1. Brenda Jalkanen BorgåAk 3.45,46
F11 Längd: 1. Erika Tallqvist BorgåAk 3,85
F11 Längd: 5. Fanny Finell BorgåAk  3,24
F11 Längd: 6. Alina Nyholm BorgåAk  3,16
F11 Kula: 1. Erika Tallqvist BorgåAk 7,28
F11 Kula: 4. Fanny Finell BorgåAk 6,05
F13 60 m final:   5. Fanny Böhling BorgåAk 8,73
F13 60 m försök: 6. Fanny Böhling BorgåAk 8,80
F13 60 m försök: 24. Isabell Leinonen BorgåAk 9,55
F13 Kula: 6. Jessica Björksten BorgåAk 9,52
F15 60 m försök: 18. Ida Finell BorgåAk 8,80
F15 800 m: 1. Ida Finell BorgåAk 2.26,08
F15 800 m: 2. Carla Jalkanen BorgåAk 2.26,50
F15 Kula: 17. Kajsa Grönqvist  BorgåAk 5,89

NÅID öppna Hall H/D, H/D19, H/D17, H:fors/Liikuntamylly 19.1.2020

H 60 m försök: 3. Willem Kajander BorgåAk 6,99
H19 60 m final: 1. Isac Wedenberg  BorgåAk 7,10
H19 60 m final: 5. Daniel Niva BorgåAk 7,45
H19 60 m försök: 3. Isac Wedenberg  BorgåAk 7,18
H19 60 m försök: 6. Daniel Niva BorgåAk 7,42
H19 60 m försök: 8. Henrik Illman BorgåAk 7,57
H19 60 m försök: 10. Sebastian Lundqvist BorgåAk 7,66
D 400 m final: 2. Sara Kuivisto BorgåAk 56,50
D 800 m final: 16. Jessica Hjort BorgåAk 2.58,15
D Kula: 3. Amanda Liljendal BorgåAk 12,33
D19 Kula: 2. Katri Erkkilä BorgåAk 11,03

E