NYA  Akillesrekord - 2018 - Uudet seuraennätykset

Nya Akillesrekord 2018                                                                                         uppdat 18.9.2018 fb/lr
Meddela Filip el. Ricke om nya rekord som vi inte har med, tack!

 
Herrar            
100m 10,54(+1,5) Willem Kajander 1.7 Jämsä fb    
400m 49,46 Jonni Blomqvist 8.7 Jakobstad fb    
  49,14 Jonni Blomqvist 3.8 Laitila fb FM22  
400m h 52,63 Jonni Blomqvist 22.7 Jyväskylä fb    
  52,50 Jonni Blomqvist 23.8 Villmanstrand fb    
1000m stafett 2.02,58 Sebastian Lundqvist, Daniel Niva, Henrik Illman, Isac Wedenberg 21.8 Hfors/Djurgården      
             
H22            
100m 10,54(+1,5) Willem Kajander 1.7 Jämsä fb SFI rekord  
400m 49,46 Jonni Blomqvist 8.7 Jakobstad fb    
  49,14 Jonni Blomqvist 3.8 Laitila fb FM22  
400m h 52,63 Jonni Blomqvist 22.7 Jyväskylä fb    
  52,50 Jonni Blomqvist 23.8 Villmanstrand fb    
1000m stafett 2.02,58 Sebastian Lundqvist, Daniel Niva, Henrik Illman, Isac Wedenberg 21.8 Hfors/Djurgården      
             
H20
400m 49,46 Jonni Blomqvist 8.7 Jakobstad fb    
  49,14 Jonni Blomqvist 3.8 Laitila fb FM22  
400m h 52,63 Jonni Blomqvist 22.7 Jyväskylä fb    
  52,50 Jonni Blomqvist 23.8 Villmanstrand fb    
1000m stafett 2.02,58 Sebastian Lundqvist, Daniel Niva, Henrik Illman, Isac Wedenberg 21.8 Hfors/Djurgården      
             
H19            
kula (6kg) 14,30 Jonathan Björksten 12.5 Borgå/B fb    
1000m stafett 2.02,58 Sebastian Lundqvist, Daniel Niva, Henrik Illman, Isac Wedenberg 21.8 Hfors/Djurgården      
H18            
kula (6kg) 14,30 Jonathan Björksten 12.5 Borgå/B fb    
4x100m 43,17 Henrik Illman, Daniel Niva, Severi Mäntylä, Isac Wedenberg 14.8 Borgå fb    
1000m stafett 2.02,58 Sebastian Lundqvist, Daniel Niva, Henrik Illman, Isac Wedenberg 21.8 Hfors/Djurgården      
H17            
400m 50,12 Isac Wedenberg 10.8 Esbo/Alberga fb FM17  
4x100m 43,17 Henrik Illman, Daniel Niva, Severi Mäntylä, Isac Wedenberg 14.8 Borgå fb SFI rekord  
1000m stafett 2.02,58 Sebastian Lundqvist, Daniel Niva, Henrik Illman, Isac Wedenberg 21.8 Hfors/Djurgården fb    
H16            
kula (5kg) 12,78 Jesse Sorvari 15.7 Borgå fb    
             
P15            
1500m hinder 5.32,37 Oscar Nyholm 30.5 Sibbo fb    
  5.29,32 Oscar Nyholm 25.6 Sibbo fb    
  5,25,92 Oscar Nyholm 8.7 Jakobstad fb    
  5.17,51 Oscar Nyholm 10.8 Saarijärvi fb FM14 7.  
P14            
1500m hinder 5.32,37 Oscar Nyholm 30.5 Sibbo fb    
  5.29,32 Oscar Nyholm 25.6 Sibbo fb    
  5,25,92 Oscar Nyholm 8.7 Jakobstad fb    
  5.17,51 Oscar Nyholm 10.8 Saarijärvi fb FM14 7.  
             
P13            
slägga(3kg) 35,09 Samuel Puustinen 26.7 Esbo/Esboviken fb    
  36,37 Samuel Puustinen 19.8 Karis fb    
  38,11 Samuel Puustinen 1.9 Nokia fb föreningscup  
P8            
höjd 113 Tobias Isaksson 23.8 Nurmijärvi fb    
stav 167 Tobias Tallqvist 24.8 Borgå fb    
  175 Tobias Tallqvist 3.9 Borgå fb    
 
 
Damer
             
800m 2.03,31 Sara Kuivisto 29.6 Samorini/Slovakien fb    
  2.02,94 Sara Kuivisto 7.7 Eltham/GBR fb    
  2.02,14 Sara Kuivisto 22.7 Jyväskylä fb    
1500m 4.08,96 Sara Kuivisto 11.7 Barcelona/Spanien fb    
3000m 9.19,51 Sara Kuivisto 26.5 Hfors/D fb    
längd 568(+0,5) Amanda Liljendal 26.8 Kempele fb FM22  
kula (4 kg) 12,51 Katri Erkkilä 12.5 Borgå/B fb    
  12,55 Amanda Liljendal 25.6 Sibbo fb    
  12,68 Amanda Liljendal 8.7 Jakobstad fb    
  12,89 Amanda Liljendal 19.7 Jyväskylä fb    
  13,01 Amanda Liljendal 4.8 Laitila fb    
spjut 45,27 Amanda Liljendal 29.5 Hfors/D fb    
diskus (1 kg) 37,95 Emilia Anttila 15.7 Borgå fb    
7-kamp 5104 Amanda Liljendal 26.8 Kempele fb FM22  
 
 
D22            
längd 568(+0,5) Amanda Liljendal 26.8 Kempele fb FM22  
kula (4 kg) 12,51 Katri Erkkilä 12.5 Borgå/B fb    
  12,55 Amanda Liljendal 25.6 Sibbo fb    
  12,68 Amanda Liljendal 8.7 Jakobstad fb    
  12,89 Amanda Liljendal 19.7 Jyväskylä fb    
  13,01 Amanda Liljendal 4.8 Laitila fb    
spjut 45,27 Amanda Liljendal 29.5 Hfors/D fb    
diskus (1 kg) 37,95 Emilia Anttila 15.7 Borgå fb    
7-kamp 5104 Amanda Liljendal 26.8 Kempele fb FM22  
D20            
längd 568(+0,5) Amanda Liljendal 26.8 Kempele fb FM22  
kula (4 kg) 12,51 Katri Erkkilä 12.5 Borgå/B fb    
  12,55 Amanda Liljendal 25.6 Sibbo fb    
  12,68 Amanda Liljendal 8.7 Jakobstad fb    
  12,89 Amanda Liljendal 19.7 Jyväskylä fb    
  13,01 Amanda Liljendal 4.8 Laitila fb    
spjut 45,27 Amanda Liljendal 29.5 Hfors/D fb    
diskus (1 kg) 37,95 Emilia Anttila 15.7 Borgå fb    
7-kamp 5104 Amanda Liljendal 26.8 Kempele fb FM22  
             
             
             
D19            
             
kula (4 kg) 12,51 Katri Erkkilä 12.5 Borgå/B fb    
diskus (1 kg) 37,95 Emilia Anttila 15.7 Borgå fb    
             
             
             
             
D18            
             
kula (4 kg) 12,51 Katri Erkkilä 12.5 Borgå/B fb    
diskus (1 kg) 37,95 Emilia Anttila 15.7 Borgå fb    
4x800m 10.12,72 Ida Suuronen 2.28,9, Eveliina Kitula 2.38,5, Emelie Hägglund 2.33,5, Ida Finell 2.31,8 9.9 St Michel fb FM15 12.  
             
             
D17
2000m hinder 7.50,92 Sabina Aumo 20.6 Vanda/D fb    
4x800m 10.12,72 Ida Suuronen, Eveliina Kitula, Emelie Hägglund, Ida Finell 9.9 St Michel fb FM15 12.  
             
             
             
D16            
2000m hinder 7.50,92 Sabina Aumo 20.6 Vanda/D fb    
4x800m 10.12,72 Ida Suuronen, Eveliina Kitula, Emelie Hägglund, Ida Finell 9.9 St Michel fb FM15 12.  
             
F15            
4x800m 10.12,72 Ida Suuronen 2.28,9, Eveliina Kitula 2.38,5, Emelie Hägglund 2.33,5, Ida Finell 2.31,8 9.9 St Michel fb FM15 12.  
             
             
F14            
2000m 7.29,15 Ida Suuronen 6.6 Borgå fb    
slägga(3kg) 40,35 Sara Puustinen 13.6 Sibbo fb    
  42,27 Sara Puustinen 26.7 Esbo/Esboviken fb    
  44,21 Sara Puustinen 30.7 H:fors/D lr    
  46,25 Sara Puustinen 11.8 Saarijärvi fb FM14 4.  
  46,71 Sara Puustinen 7.9 Borgå/Borgbacken fb    
  47,04 Sara Puustinen 15.9 Tavastehus fb KLL F15 5.  
4x800m 10.12,72 Ida Suuronen 2.28,9, Eveliina Kitula 2.38,5, Emelie Hägglund 2.33,5, Ida Finell 2.31,8 9.9 St Michel fb FM15 12.  
F13            
200m häck 34,10(-3,1) Emelie Hägglund 6.8 Borgå fb    
             
             
F11            
             
F10            
             
             
F8            
             
             
    Vindresultat mm