Helsy-hallikilpailut 1, H:fors, Sportkvarnen 27.1.2019
H 60 m final: 5. Willem Kajander BorgåAk 7,00
H 60 m försök heat 2: 5. Benjamin Stendahl BorgåAk 7,46
H 60 m försök heat 3: 2. Willem Kajander BorgåAk 7,02
H 400 m heat 4: 4. Benjamin Stendahl BorgåAk  52,61
H19 60 m final: 1. Isac Wedenberg BorgåAk 7,07
H19 60 m försök heat 1: 2. Henrik Illman BorgåAk 7,48
H19 60 m försök heat 2: 3. Daniel Niva BorgåAk 7,52
H19 60 m försök heat 3: 4. Sebastian Lundqvist BorgåAk 7,60
H19 60 m försök heat 2: 1. Isac Wedenberg BorgåAk 7,07
H17 Stav : 3. Niklas Tallqvist BorgåAk 3,80
D 3000 m: 1. Sara Kuivisto BorgåAk 9.30,06
D Kula: 3. Katri Erkkilä BorgåAk 11,51

Helsy-hallikilpailut 2, H:fors, Sportkvarnen 2-3.2.2019
H 200 m heat: 5. 4. Benjamin Stendahl BorgåAk 23,30  (sammanlagt 13.)
H 200 m heat 8: 2. Willem Kajander BorgåAk 22,06 (sammanlagt 2.)
H19 200 m heat 2: 2. Henrik Illman BorgåAk 24,14 (sammanlagt 10.)
H19 200 m heat 4: 1. Isac Wedenberg BorgåAk 21,92 (sammanlagt 1.)
H19 200 m heat 4: 4. Isac Wedenberg BorgåAk 24,08 (sammanlagt 9.)
D 1500 m: 1. Sara Kuivisto BorgåAk 4.18,37

Tampere Junior Indoor Games 8-10.3
H17 Stav : 3. Niklas Tallqvist BorgåAk 4,05
P15 60 m försök heat 2: 4. Jami Leppäkoski BorgåAk 8,63
P15 60 m försök heat 5: 4. Emil Stade BorgåAk 7,90
P15 300 m heat 5: 5. Emil Stade BorgåAk 41,54 (sammanlagt 13.)
P15 800 m: 14. Oscar Nyholm BorgåAk 2.22,12
P15 800 m: 21. Jami Leppäkoski BorgåAk 2.39,63
P15 Längd: 8. Emil Stade BorgåAk 5,37
P14 60 m B-final: 7. Elliot Schmidt BorgåAk 8,33
P14 60 m försök heat 4: 3. Elliot Schmidt BorgåAk 8,20
P14 60 m häck heat 2: 1. Elliot Schmidt BorgåAk 10,01 (sammanlagt 9.)
P10 60 m försök heat 8: 5. Tobias Tallqvist BorgåAk 10,36
P10 Längd: 25. Tobias Tallqvist BorgåAk 3,48
F15 800 m: 5. Carla Jalkanen BorgåAk 2.32,08
F13 60 m försök heat 16: 2. Fanny Böhling BorgåAk 8,91
F13 60 m försök heat 7: 2. Erica Tallqvist BorgåAk 9,52
F11 Längd: 33. Erica Tallqvist BorgåAk 3,82

OP junior GP, H:fors, Sportkvarnen 6.4.2019
P15 60 m heat 3: 4. Emil Stade BorgåAk 7,89 (sammanlagt 4.)
P15 800 m: 3. Oscar Nyholm BorgåAk 2.19,26
P15 Längd: 3. Emil Stade BorgåAk 5,29
P13 60 m heat 1: 2. Albert Isaksson BorgåAk 9,60 (sammanlagt 11.)
P13 Höjd: 4. Albert Isaksson BorgåAk 1,35
P9 60 m heat 5: 4. Tobias Isaksson BorgåAk 10,21 (sammanlagt 4.)
P9 Längd: 4. Tobias Isaksson BorgåAk 3,08
F11 1000 m: 10. Alina Nyholm BorgåAk 4.08,34
F11 Längd: 28. Alina Nyholm BorgåAk 3,07