Borgå veckotävling 4 – Porvoon viikkokisa 4
Borgå – Porvoo – 26.8.2020

RESULTAT – TULOKSET

P8 300 m

1. Alvar Ajanko PorvU 1.04,06
2. Lauri Sidoroff BorgåAk 1.07,97
3. Oscar Törnroos BorgåAk 1.09,23
4. Leo Erokhin PorvU 1.16,70
5. Robin Johansson BorgåAk 1.19,72
6. Jonathan Liljendal BorgåAk 1.21,02
7. Victor Heikkerö PorvU 1.23,61

Erä 1

1. Alvar Ajanko PorvU 1.04,06
2. Lauri Sidoroff BorgåAk 1.07,97
3. Robin Johansson BorgåAk 1.19,72

Erä 2

1. Oscar Törnroos BorgåAk 1.09,23
2. Leo Erokhin PorvU 1.16,70
3. Jonathan Liljendal BorgåAk 1.21,02
4. Victor Heikkerö PorvU 1.23,61

P8 Keihäs

1. Jonathan Liljendal BorgåAk 10,62
9,09 10,62 8,21 X
2. Oscar Törnroos BorgåAk 10,20
7,54 6,96 8,33 10,20
3. Alvar Ajanko PorvU 9,15
7,25 9,09 9,15 7,73
4. Victor Heikkerö PorvU 8,96
X 5,22 6,82 8,96
5. Lauri Sidoroff BorgåAk 8,42
8,42 7,86 7,65 X
6. Leo Erokhin PorvU 6,50
2,59 6,50 2,44 X
7. Robin Johansson BorgåAk 4,40
4,40 3,81 2,70 3,91

P9 300 m


1. Urho Kanervala KerkkU 57,33
2. Elias Hirtentreu PorvU 1.04,48
3. Juho Kanervala KerkkU 1.07,17

P9 Keihäs

1. Urho Kanervala KerkkU 22,48
20,31 18,38 19,88 22,48
2. Juho Kanervala KerkkU 13,94
13,66 13,73 13,94 13,56
3. Elias Hirtentreu PorvU 10,32
9,86 8,38 9,52 10,32

P10 1000 m


1. Tobias Isaksson BorgåAk 3.50,60
2. Luka Soiramo PorvU 4.08,02
3. Tobias Tallqvist BorgåAk 4.24,25
4. Alex Leiramo PorvU 4.39,49

P10 Keihäs

1. Tobias Tallqvist BorgåAk 21,59
20,54 18,50 20,56 21,59
2. Alex Leiramo PorvU 18,93
14,09 16,42 17,49 18,93
3. Luka Soiramo PorvU 16,63
16,63 13,40 13,56 15,63
4. Tobias Isaksson BorgåAk 15,17
15,17 X 14,13 12,22

P11 1000 m


1. Filip Nyström PorvU 3.35,75
2. Aapo Odiah PorvU 4.39,00
3. Oliver Liljendal BorgåAk 5.02,25

P11 Keihäs

1. Oliver Liljendal BorgåAk 20,76
17,56 20,76 X X
2. Aapo Odiah PorvU 11,14
11,14 9,27 X 9,22

P12 1000 m


1. Alex Ahlgren PorvU 3.22,93
2. Anton Myrtenblad PorvU 3.46,21

P12 Kuula

1. Anton Myrtenblad PorvU 8,00
7,35 7,59 7,78 8,00
2. Alex Ahlgren PorvU 5,74
5,41 5,74 5,36 X

P13 1000 m


1. Oiva Odiah PorvU 3.24,43
2. Albert Isaksson BorgåAk 3.57,27
3. Matias Palomäki PorvU 4.07,95

P13 Kuula

1. Albert Isaksson BorgåAk 9,64
9,00 9,32 9,64 X
2. Jimi Sorvari BorgåAk 8,34
7,80 8,02 8,34 7,50
3. Oiva Odiah PorvU 6,16
6,05 6,16 5,24 5,50
4. Matias Palomäki PorvU 5,17
X 4,86 4,77 5,17

P14 800 m


1. Linus Ekholm BorgåAk 2.19,15
2. Niilo Mölsä PorvU 2.20,39
3. Aleksi Karvo VantSa 2.34,56

P14 Kuula

1. Linus Ekholm BorgåAk 8,94
8,06 X 8,94 X
2. Henri Aspelin BorgåAk 8,76
8,24 8,19 8,38 8,76

P15 800 m


1. Victor Lindroos BorgåAk 2.20,37
2. Elliot Schmidt BorgåAk 2.20,39
3. Veeti Savolainen KerU 2.21,08

P15 Kuula

1. Samuel Puustinen BorgåAk 11,24
11,24 11,00 11,04 10,90
2. Victor Lindroos BorgåAk 8,32
8,32 8,10 7,77 7,74
3. Elliot Schmidt BorgåAk 8,29
X 8,26 8,29 X
4. Thomas Isaksson BorgåAk 7,94
7,94 7,20 7,68 7,90

T8 300 m

1. Sira Nieminen PorvU 59,21
2. Charlotta Lauren BorgåAk 1.03,86
3. Vera Hamina PorvU 1.04,82
4. Ellis Österlund PorvU 1.06,07
5. Nala Lassenius PorvU 1.10,86
6. Rianna Ruotsalainen PorvU 1.16,40
7. Miina Haukilahti PorvU 1.36,58

Erä 1

1. Sira Nieminen PorvU 59,21
2. Charlotta Lauren BorgåAk 1.03,86
3. Vera Hamina PorvU 1.04,82
4. Nala Lassenius PorvU 1.10,86

Erä 2

1. Ellis Österlund PorvU 1.06,07
2. Rianna Ruotsalainen PorvU 1.16,40
3. Miina Haukilahti PorvU 1.36,58

T8 Korkeus

1. Vera Hamina PorvU 095
075 080 085 090 095 100
O O O XO XO XXX
2. Sira Nieminen PorvU 090
075 080 085 090 095
O O O XO XXX
3. Ellis Österlund PorvU 085
075 080 085 090
O XO XXO XXX
4. Rianna Ruotsalainen PorvU 080
075 080 085
O XO XXX
5. Nala Lassenius PorvU 075
075 080
O XXX
5. Charlotta Lauren BorgåAk 075
075 080
O XXX
Miina Haukilahti PorvU NH
075
X–

T9 300 m

1. Ella Tuparinne PorvU 57,05
2. Elin Nyholm BorgåAk 59,84
3. Tilda Tommola KerkkU 1.02,03
4. Lilian Kuismanen PorvU 1.02,29
5. Isa Taipalus KerkkU 1.03,89
6. Saana Uotila PorvU 1.07,00
7. Vanessa Kinnunen BorgåAk 1.07,24
8. Sanni Vickholm PorvU 1.07,95
9. Lydia Paju BorgåAk 1.08,79
10. Erika Rissanen PorvU 1.10,39

Erä 1

1. Isa Taipalus KerkkU 1.03,89
2. Saana Uotila PorvU 1.07,00
3. Sanni Vickholm PorvU 1.07,95
4. Lydia Paju BorgåAk 1.08,79
5. Erika Rissanen PorvU 1.10,39

Erä 2

1. Ella Tuparinne PorvU 57,05
2. Elin Nyholm BorgåAk 59,84
3. Tilda Tommola KerkkU 1.02,03
4. Lilian Kuismanen PorvU 1.02,29
5. Vanessa Kinnunen BorgåAk 1.07,24

T9 Korkeus

1. Tilda Tommola KerkkU 110
080 085 090 095 100 105 110 115
O O O O O O O XXX
2. Isa Taipalus KerkkU 110
080 085 090 095 100 105 110 115
O O O O O XO XO XXX
3. Saana Uotila PorvU 100
075 080 085 090 095 100 105
O O O O XO XO XXX
4. Elin Nyholm BorgåAk 100
080 085 090 095 100 105
O O O O XXO XXX
5. Erika Rissanen PorvU 095
075 080 085 090 095 100
O O O O XO XXX
6. Sanni Vickholm PorvU 090
075 080 085 090 095
O O O O XXX
7. Ella Tuparinne PorvU 090
075 080 085 090 095
O O XO XO XXX
8. Lydia Paju BorgåAk 090
075 080 085 090 095
XO O O XXO XXX
9. Lilian Kuismanen PorvU 085
075 080 085 090
O XO O XXX

T10 1000 m


1. Amanda Ahlgren PorvU 3.54,76
2. Ninni Penttinen PorvU 3.57,86
3. Alina Wiitala BorgåAk 4.26,54

T10 Keihäs

1. Maiju Mäittälä PorvU 18,46
16,14 17,26 18,10 18,46
2. Ninni Penttinen PorvU 13,31
13,31 12,58 11,74 12,94
3. Alina Wiitala BorgåAk 9,91
8,27 9,77 9,76 9,91
4. Amanda Ahlgren PorvU 8,84
5,87 7,14 8,84 8,00

T11 1000 m


1. Venla Repo PorvU 4.08,27
2. Fanny Finell BorgåAk 4.10,03
3. Sara Tuparinne PorvU 4.26,31
4. Clara Henriksson BorgåAk 4.33,44
5. Ada Myrtenblad PorvU 4.56,40

T11 Keihäs

1. Venla Repo PorvU 17,45
16,89 13,62 16,04 17,45
2. Sara Tuparinne PorvU 16,82
14,82 12,90 16,82 16,36
3. Clara Henriksson BorgåAk 16,67
14,11 14,03 14,80 16,67
4. Ada Myrtenblad PorvU 15,60
13,84 14,82 14,76 15,60
5. Fanny Finell BorgåAk 15,53
11,68 12,89 13,99 15,53
6. Enni Jokkala PorvU 9,14
8,35 8,91 8,59 9,14

T12 1000 m


1. Brenda Jalkanen BorgåAk 3.36,98
2. Isabella Stenbäck BorgåAk 3.37,78
3. Alina Nyholm BorgåAk 3.47,34
4. Unna Uosukainen KerkkU 3.51,57
5. Erika Tallqvist BorgåAk 3.53,30
6. Aino Kanervala KerkkU 3.57,32
7. Aino Pirhonen PorvU 4.13,03

T13 1000 m


1. Aino Jokkala PorvU 3.43,74

T13 Korkeus

1. Helka Pelkonen KerkkU 129
115 120 123 126 129 132
O O XO O XXO XXX
2. Erin Johansson BorgåAk 126
105 110 115 120 123 126 129
O O O O XO O XXX
3. Iitu Ristolainen KerkkU 123
110 115 120 123 126
O XO XO O XXX
4. Amanda Paju BorgåAk 110
095 100 105 110 115
O O O O XXX

T14 800 m


1. Sara Koskela PorvU 2.48,20
2. Anni Kiiski PorvU 3.08,93

T14 Korkeus

1. Eevi Kontinen BorgåAk 132
115 120 123 126 129 132 135
O O O O O O XXX

T15 800 m


1. Kajsa Grönqvist BorgåAk 3.21,36

T15 Korkeus

1. Ida Finell BorgåAk 123
120 123 126
O O XXX
2. Kajsa Grönqvist BorgåAk 100
095 100 105
O O XXX