NÅID:S föreningcup del 1 22.06.2022 Raseborg/K

1. IF Raseborg 12756
2. IF Sibbo-Vargarna 11457
3. Borgå Akilles 9998
4. Esbo IF 9904
5. Sjundeå IF 7882
6. HIFK 411
7. Pargas IF 313

H17 200 m heat 1: 1. Elliot Schmidt BorgåAk 23,07 (+2,9)
H17 200 m heat 2: 1. Linus Ekholm BorgåAk 24,47 (+2,5)
H17 200 m heat 2: 2. Thomas Isaksson BorgåAk 24,63 (+2,5)
H17 Tresteg: 1. Alec Ekblom BorgåAk 12,37 (+0,5)
11,75/1.6, 11,57/1.9, 11,88/1.4, 12,37/0.5
H17 Tresteg: 3. Henri Aspelin BorgåAk 10,93 (+0,5)
10,14/1.5, 10,48/2.1, 10,93/0.5, 10,75/0.7
H17 Kula: 2. Samuel Puustinen BorgåAk 11,06
10,91, 10,64, 10,74, 11,06
H17 Kula: 4 .Linus Henriksson BorgåAk 8,42
8,22, 8,39, 8,00, 8,42
P15 100 m: 5. Oscar Blomberg BorgåAk 12,67 (+1,4)
P15 2000 m: 6. Santeri Puustinen BorgåAk 10.31,94
P15 Stav: 1. Albert Isaksson BorgåAk 3,00
2,60/O, 2,80/O, 2,90/O, 3,00/O, 3,10/XXX
P15 Kula: 4 .Jimi Sorvari BorgåAk 9,90
9,90, X, 9,59, 9,09
P15 4x100m: 5. Borgå Akilles 56,73
Oscar Blomberg, Albert Isaksson, Santeri Puustinen, Jimi Sorvari
P13 60 m: 2. Tobias Tallqvist BorgåAk 9,10 (+1,5)
P13 1000 m: ingen repr
P13 Höjd: 2. Tobias Isaksson BorgåAk 1,32
1,24/O, 1,28/XXO, 1,32/O, 1,36/XXX
P13 Spjut: 1. Oliver Liljendal BorgåAk 28,13
25,35, 23,88, 28,13, 25,27
P13 4×100 m: inget lag
P11 60 m: 6. Jonathan Liljendal BorgåAk 11,00 (+1,9)
P11 1000 m: 4. Elias Miettinen BorgåAk 4.01,78
P11 Längd: 5. Axel Latvala BorgåAk 3,15
3,12, 3,15, 3,00, X
P11 Diskus: 1.. Robin Johansson BorgåAk 18,48
X, 18,47, X, 18,48
P11 4x 50 m: 5. Borgå Akilles 42,63
Elias Miettinen, Axel Latvala, Jonathan Liljendal, Robin Johansson

D17 200 m heat1: 2. Ida Finell BorgåAk 27,30 (+1,9)
D17 200 m heat2: 1. Fanny Böhling BorgåAk 27,32 (+1,4)
D17 200 m heat2: 2. Selma Lepistö BorgåAk 27,89 (+1,4)
D17 Tresteg: 2. Eevi Kontinen BorgåAk 9,05 +0,9
8,90/1.7, 8,89/1.7, 9,05/0.9, 8,76/1.3
D17 Kula: 3. Melina Lundqvist BorgåAk 9,50
8,33, 8,95, 9,50 8,79
D17 Kula: 6. Kajsa Grönqvist BorgåAk 5,45
5,13, 5,38, 5,22, 5,45
F15 100 m: 7. Isabella Stenbäck BorgåAk 16,12 (+1,3)
F15 2000 m: ingen repr
F15 Stav: 3. Brenda Jalkanen BorgåAk 2,30
1,80/O, 2,00/O, 2,10/O, 2,20/O, 2,30/O, 2,40/XXX
F15 Stav: 4. Sarah Isaksson BorgåAk 2,30 SB
1,80/O, 2,00/O, 2,10/O, 2,20/O, 2,30/XXO, 2,40/XXX
F15 Kula: 4. Emilia Liljendal BorgåAk 8,02
8,02, X, X, 7,80
F15 Kula: 5. Erika Tallqvist BorgåAk 7,95
7,95, 7,81, 7,52, 7,67
F15 4×100 m: 4. Borgå Akilles 59,50
Brenda Jalkanen, Sarah Isaksson, Isabella Stenbäck, Erika Tallqvist
F13 60 m: 2. Fanny Finell BorgåAk 8,87 (+1,6)
F13 1000 m: 3. Ellinor Eriksson BorgåAk 3.59,05
F13 Höjd: 6. Clara Henriksson BorgåAk 1,24
1,12/O, 1,16/O, 1,20/XO, 1,24/XXO, 1,28/XXX
F13 Spjut: ingen represtant
F13 4×100 m: inget lag
F11 60 m heat1: 5. Linn Andersson BorgåAk 10,61 (+1,5)
F11 60 m heat2: 3. Aamu Santalahti BorgåAk 10,32 (+1,6)
F11 1000m: ingen represtant
F11 Längd: 4. Matilda Blom BorgåAk 3,40
3,37, 3,21, 3,21, 3,40
F11 Diskus: 1. Elin Nyholm BorgåAk 15,75
12,35, 15,56, 13,73, 15,75
F11 4x50m: 5. Borgå Akilles 34,40
Elin Nyholm, Linn Andersson, Aamu Santalahti, Matilda Blom

NÅID:S föreningcup del 2 8.8.2021 Sibbo/N

1. Borgå Akilles 11246
2. IF Raseborg 10802
3. Esbo IF 10329
4. IF Sibbo-Vargarna 10060
5. Sjundeå IF 7953

H17 800 m : 3. Linus Ekholm BorgåAk 2.14,28
H17 Längd : 1. Thomas Isaksson BorgåAk 6,12 (+0,3)
H17 Spjut: 2. Henri Aspelin BorgåAk 39,52
P15 300m: 5. Oscar Blomberg BorgåAk 41,29
P15 100m häck: 1. Albert Isaksson BorgåAk 17,13 (+1,3)
P15 Tresteg: 4. Santeri Puustinen BorgåAk 7,92 (+1,0)
P15 Slägga: 4. Jimi Sorvari BorgåAk 42,59
P15 1000m gång: 1. Santeri Puustinen BorgåAk 7.16,04
P15 1000m gång: 2. Oscar BlombergB orgåAk 7.21,02
P13 200 m: 2. Oliver Hallikainen BorgåAk 29,66 (+0,2)
P13 60 m häck: 3. Tobias Isaksson BorgåAk 12,00 (+0,4)
P13 Stav: 1. Tobias Tallqvist BorgåAk 2,45
2,05/O 2,15/- 2,35/XO 2,45/O 2,55/XXX
P13 Kula: 3. Oliver Liljendal BorgåAk 7,28
6,82 7,15 6,85 7,28
P13 1000 m gång: 4. Tobias Tallqvist BorgåAk 7.13,29
P11 150 m: 6. Axel Latvala BorgåAk 26,43
P11 150 m: 7. Ato Väistö BorgåAk 27,13
P11 150 m: 8. Elias Miettinen BorgåAk 28,55
P11 60 m häck: 4. Elias Hirtentreu BorgåAk 12,44
P11 Höjd: 1. William Holmström BorgåAk 1,20
0,90/O 0,95/O 1,00/O 1,05/O 1,08/O 1,11/O 1,14/XO 1,17/XXO 1,20/O 1,23/XXX
P11 Höjd: 4. Casper Nopanen BorgåAk 1,00
0,90/O 0,95/O 1,00/O 1,05/XXX
P11 Kula: 4. Jonathan Liljendal BorgåAk 5,14
4,75 5,08 5,14 4,82
P11 Kula: 5. Robin Johansson BorgåAk 5,12
4,29 4,74 4,71 5,12

D17 800 m: 3. Eevi Kontinen BorgåAk 3.01,73
D17 Längd: 2. Fanny Böhling BorgåAk 4,52 +0,8
4,46/0.8 4,48/0.7 4,35/0.8 4,52/0.8
D17 Längd: 6. Kajsa Grönqvist BorgåAk 2,95 +1,3 SB
X 2,80/1.1 2,95/1.3 2,93/0.5
D17 Spjut: 4. Ida Finell BorgåAk 27,05
27,05 23,85 P P
D17 Spjut: 6. Melina Lundqvist BorgåAk 18,74
17,64 18,40 P 18,74
F15 300 m: 5. Erika Tallqvist BorgåAk 54,52
F15 80 m häck: 4 .Alina Nyholm BorgåAk 8.9.08 17,40 (+1,1)
F15 Tresteg: 4. Erin Johansson BorgåAk 9,22 (+1,7)
9,04/2.7 9,22/1.7 8,96/1.7 8,79/1.2
F15 Tresteg: 5. Sarah Isaksson BorgåAk 8,71 +1,7
8,17/1.5 8,38/1.5 8,45/1.6 8,71/1.7
F15 Slägga: 4. Emilia Liljendal BorgåAk 26,82
22,96 X 26,14 26,82
F15 4×800 m: 2. Borgå Akilles BorgåAk 11.27,61
F13 200 m: 3 .Alissa Servin BorgåAk 33,75 (+0,2)
F13 60 m häck: 4 .Clara Henriksson BorgåAk 13,96 (+0,4)
F13 Stav: 1. Fanny Finell BorgåAk 2,55
2,05/XO 2,15/O 2,25/O 2,35/O 2,45/O 2,55/O 2,65/XXX
F13 Kula: 6. Alina Wiitala BorgåAk 6,38
5,83 6,20 5,87 6,38
F13 4×600 m: 3. Borgå Akilles BorgåAk 8.15,16
F11 150 m: 5. Aamu Santalahti BorgåAk 26,07
F11 150 m: 7. Linn Andersson BorgåAk 27,28
F11 60 m häck: 2. Elin Nyholm BorgåAk 11,75
F11 60 m häck: 7. Nea Melén BorgåAk 18,22
F11 Höjd: 5. Erin Lindgren BorgåAk 1,05
0,90/O 0,95/O 1,00/O 1,05/O 1,08/XXX
F11 Kula: 3. Matilda Blom BorgåAk 6,79
6,59 5,81 6,79 6,11
F11 Kula: 8. Charlotta Lauren BorgåAk 4,17
4,17 3,39 3,62 3,74
F11 1000 m gång: 1. Charlotta Lauren BorgåAk 7.28,31
F11 1000 m gång: 7. Aamu Santalahti BorgåAk 8.31,30
F11 4×600 m: 5. Borgå Akilles BorgåAk 9.12,66

 

Pohjola föreningcup final 3.9.2022 Vanda/M

1) VantSa 339,5 2) NoormNo 337 3)OulPy 297
15. Borgå Akilles 206,5

H17 200 m: 1. Elliot Schmidt BorgåAk 22,99 (+1.1)
H17 Längd: 1. Thomas Isaksson BorgåAk 6,23 (+1,4)
6,23/1.4 4,65/0.9 5,96/0.5 5,86/0.8
H17 Kula: 4. Samuel Puustinen BorgåAk 11,31
10,78 11,08 11,31 11,24
P15 100 m: 10. Oscar Blomberg BorgåAk 12,76 (+2,0)
P15 2000 m: ingen repr.
P15 Stav: 5. Albert Isaksson BorgåAk 2,70
2,55/XXO 2,70/O 2,85/XXX
P15 Kula: 5. Santeri Puustinen BorgåAk 9,99
9,27 8,61 9,43 9,99
P13 1000 m: 16 Oliver Liljendal BorgåAk 4.31,12
P13 60 m häck: 11. Tobias Isaksson BorgåAk 11,66 (+2,2)
P13 Höjd: 12. Tobias Tallqvist BorgåAk 1,20
1,10/O 1,15/O 1,20/XO 1,25/XXX
P13 Slägga: 2. Aleksei Vikulov BorgåAk 28,34
X 24,81 21,68 28,34
P11 1000 m: 13. Elias Miettinen BorgåAk 24.3.12 4.04,47
P11 60 m häck: 8. Elias Hirtentreu BorgåAk 12,34 (+2,2)
P11 Längd: 14. William Holmström BorgåAk 3,35 +1,2
3,35/1.2 3,01/0.7 3,15/0.8 3,23/0.7
P11 Spjut: 14 Jonathan Liljendal BorgåAk 15,26
15,26 11,08 12,93 10,71

D17 200 m: 6. Fanny Böhling BorgåAk 27,47 (+1,6)
D17 Kula : 7. Melina Lundqvist BorgåAk 9,59
9,01 9,59 8,92 9,31
F15 100 m: 15. Erika Tallqvist BorgåAk 15,44 (+1,4)
F15 2000 m: 14. Erin Johansson BorgåAk 16.2.07 8.35,77
F15 Stav: 2. Sarah Isaksson BorgåAk 2,55
1,80/O 2,00/O 2,20/O 2,40/O 2,55/XXO 2,70/XXX
F15 Kula: 13. Emilia Liljendal BorgåAk 8,13
7,12 7,29 7,14 8,13
F15 1000 m gäng: 11. Brenda Jalkanen BorgåAk 6.19,57
F13 1000 m: 13. Ellinor Eriksson BorgåAk 4.05,53
F13 60 m häck: 14: Fanny Finell BorgåAk 11,37 (+2,4)
F13 Höjd: 6. Clara Henriksson BorgåAk 1,35
1,15/O 1,20/O 1,25/O 1,30/O 1,35/O 1,40/XXX
F13 Slägga: 16. Alina Wiitala BorgåAk 12,35
11,60 X 12,35 12,04
F11 1000 m: 12. Charlotta Lauren BorgåAk 4.02,49
F11 60 m häck: 15. Alissa Servin BorgåAk 12,13 (+0,4)
F11 Längd: 15. Erin Lindgren BorgåAk 3,22 +0,4
3,07/1.7 3,00/1.6 3,22/0.4 3,07/1.2
F11 Spjut: 16. Hilla Santalahti BorgåAk 8,69
8,69 7,34 6,72 7,53